<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
    21/09 New Salamis 1:2 Brentwood Town
    21/09 Hashtag United FC 1:1 Soham Town Rangers
    21/09 Carshalton Athletic 5:0 Faversham Town
    21/09 Beaconsfield Sycob 0:2 Harrow Borough
    21/09 Hitchin Town 3:0 Needham Market
    22/09 Cowes Sports FC 0:5 Weston Super Mare
    22/09 Crawley Down Gatwick 1:2 Hendon
    22/09 Hartley Wintney 5:0 Erith and Belvedere
    22/09 East Grinstead Town 3:3 Worthing
    22/09 Hednesford Town 3:2 Long Eaton United
    22/09 Burnham 1:0 Northwood
    22/09 Coventry Sphinx 0:2 Ilkeston Town
    22/09 Marske United 1:0 Trafford
    22/09 Dereham Town 0:2 Canvey Island
    22/09 Taunton Town 5:0 Wantage Town
    22/09 Westfields 1:3 Worksop Town
    22/09 Haringey Borough 5:1 Tunbridge Wells
    22/09 Cambridge City 1:1 Stowmarket Town
    22/09 Scarborough Athletic 0:2 Ashton Utd.
    22/09 Potters Bar Town 1:0 East Thurrock
    22/09 Frome Town 4:1 AFC Stoneham
    22/09 Coalville 2:0 Sheffield FC
    22/09 South Park 2:4 Bognor Regis Town
    22/09 Fairford Town FC 1:2 Sholing
    22/09 United of Manchester 6:2 Pontefract Collieries
    22/09 Brantham Athletic 1:0 St Ives Town
    22/09 West Bridgford 0:1 Halesowen Town
    22/09 Warrington Town 0:0 South Shields
    22/09 Bury Town 2:1 Brightlingsea Regent
    22/09 Aylesbury United 2:2 Moneyfields
    22/09 Nuneaton Town 2:1 Loughborough Dynamo
    22/09 Little Common 0:3 Corinthian-Casuals
    22/09 Kings Langley 1:1 Clacton
    22/09 Radcliffe Borough 5:3 Workington
    22/09 Peterborough Sports 5:4 Enfield Town
    Awarded Merthyr Town 0:3 Poole Town
    22/09 AFC Mansfield 3:0 Gainsborough Trinity
    22/09 Hastings Utd. 6:5 Chesham Utd.
    22/09 Chatham Town 3:2 Southall FC
    22/09 Consett 1:0 Stockton Town
    22/09 Barking 6:1 Dunstable Town
    22/09 Tadcaster Albion 7:2 Litherland Remyca
    22/09 Lancaster 4:3 Runcorn Town
    22/09 Walthamstow FC 4:3 St Margaretsbury
    22/09 Grantham 3:1 Rushall Olympic
    22/09 Staines Town 1:2 Walton Casuals
    22/09 Ely City 1:2 Biggleswade FC
    22/09 Whitley Bay 3:2 Witton Albion
    22/09 Leiston 5:1 Biggleswade Town
    22/09 Yate Town 1:2 Bristol Manor Farm
    22/09 Barwell 3:1 Bedworth United
    22/09 Bedfont Sports 3:1 Lewes
    22/09 Steyning Town 0:5 Sheppey United
    22/09 Stalybridge Celtic 3:0 Bishop Auckland
    22/09 Welwyn Garden City 3:4 Bishop's Stortford
    22/09 Whitby Town 1:1 Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
    22/09 Sunderland RCA 0:4 Prescot Cables
    22/09 Haverhill Rovers 0:3 Maldon and Tiptree
    22/09 Margate 1:2 Hayes and Yeading United
    22/09 Christchurch 2:1 Dorchester Town
    22/09 Leek Town 1:2 Mickleover Sports
    22/09 Chipstead 1:1 Deal Town
    22/09 Hanley Town 3:2 Redditch United
    22/09 Coggeshall Town 0:1 Stansted
    22/09 Long Melford 1:3 Cheshunt
    22/09 Barnstaple Town 2:3 Wimborne Town
    22/09 Tividale 2:4 Nantwich Town
    22/09 Ashford United 1:4 Bracknell Town
    22/09 Cobham FC 1:3 Risborough Rangers
    Awarded Atherton Collieries 3:0 Bamber Bridge
    22/09 Leighton 4:0 Mildenhall Town FC
    22/09 West Auckland Town 0:0 Runcorn Linnets
    22/09 Corinthian 3:1 Sevenoaks Town
    22/09 Bromsgrove Sporting 1:2 Stratford Town
    22/09 Chalfont St Peter 2:3 Farnborough
    22/09 Tadley Calleva 0:1 Truro City
    22/09 Quorn 0:2 Matlock Town
    22/09 Whyteleafe 2:0 Binfield
    22/09 Shifnal Town FC 0:2 Alvechurch
    22/09 West Allotment Celtic 0:5 Hyde FC
    22/09 Bowers and Pitsea 0:3 Hornchurch AFC
    22/09 Chasetown 2:1 Basford United
    22/09 Frimley Green 1:1 Marlow
    22/09 City of Liverpool 0:3 Morpeth Town
    22/09 Royston Town 2:0 Wroxham
    22/09 Saltash United 3:1 Cirencester Town
    22/09 Daventry Town 0:2 Evesham
    22/09 Chertsey Town 0:0 Leatherhead
    22/09 Chichester City 3:1 Cribbs
    22/09 Tamworth 3:3 Stourbridge
    22/09 Horsham 2:1 Kingstonian
    22/09 Rushden and Diamonds 0:5 Newark Flowserve
    22/09 Moosley AFC 2:1 Ramsbottom United
    22/09 Stamford 4:0 Sudbury AFC
    22/09 Winchester City 3:2 Clevedon Town
    22/09 Banbury United 1:0 Carlton Town
    22/09 Haywards Heat 0:1 Hanwell Town
    22/09 Frickley Athletic 0:1 Marine
    22/09 Harlow Town 0:1 Waltham Abbey
    22/09 Swindon Supermarine 3:0 Shepton Mallet
    22/09 Longridge Town 2:0 Charnock Richard
    22/09 Buxton 7:0 Belper Town
    22/09 Merstham 2:2 AFC Dunstable
    22/09 Cinderford Town 2:2 Wootton Bassett Town
    22/09 Skelmersdale United 2:1 Bootle
    22/09 Lowestoft Town 2:3 Aveley
    23/09 Worcester City 2:3 Stafford Rangers
    23/09 Highworth Town 1:1 Melksham Town
    23/09 Tiverton 2:0 Bideford
    23/09 Tavistock 2:2 Gosport Borough
    23/09 Kidlington 4:2 Salisbury
    23/09 Cray Valley 3:1 Burgess Hill
    23/09 Larkhall Athletic 3:2 Bitton
    23/09 Wingate and Finchley 1:4 Folkestone Invicta
    23/09 Sutton Common 1:3 Metropolitan Police
    23/09 Cray 3:1 Fisher
    23/09 Grays Athletic 3:1 Potton United
    Result Only Royston Town 14:00 Stamford
    Result Only Burnham 14:00 Whyteleafe
    Result Only Southport 14:00 Morpeth Town
    Result Only Nantwich Town 14:00 Barwell
    Result Only Corinthian-Casuals 14:00 Dulwich Hamlet
    Result Only Walthamstow FC 14:00 Hornchurch AFC
    Result Only Tiverton 14:00 Taunton Town
    Result Only Curzon Ashton 14:00 United of Manchester
    Result Only Nuneaton Town 14:00 Stratford Town
    Result Only Ebbsfleet United 14:00 Hastings Utd.
    Result Only Skelmersdale United 14:00 Lancaster
    Result Only Havant and Waterlooville 14:00 Horsham
    Result Only Chippenham Town 14:00 Poole Town
    Result Only Cheshunt 14:00 Cambridge City
    Result Only Metropolitan Police 14:00 Walton Casuals
    Result Only Chorley 14:00 Gateshead
    Result Only Alvechurch 14:00 Kidderminster Harriers
    Result Only Chichester City 14:00 Risborough Rangers
    Result Only Concord Rangers 14:00 Potters Bar Town
    Result Only Christchurch 14:00 Gloucester City
    Result Only Ashton Utd. 14:00 South Shields
    Result Only Worksop Town 14:00 Chester City
    Result Only Moneyfields 14:00 Cray
    Result Only Marske United 14:00 Consett
    Result Only Bury Town 14:00 Waltham Abbey
    Result Only Wootton Bassett Town 14:00 Oxford City
    Result Only Canvey Island 14:00 Biggleswade FC
    Result Only Bracknell Town 14:00 Marlow
    Result Only Moosley AFC 14:00 Tadcaster Albion
    Result Only Chasetown 14:00 Telford United
    Result Only Chipstead 14:00 East Grinstead Town
    Result Only Bishop's Stortford 14:00 Brentwood Town
    Result Only Frome Town 14:00 Larkhall Athletic
    Result Only Runcorn Linnets 14:00 Marine
    Result Only Leamington 14:00 Banbury United
    Result Only Hanwell Town 14:00 Hartley Wintney
    Result Only Hyde FC 14:00 Fylde AFC
    Result Only Peterborough Sports 14:00 Stansted
    Result Only Kidlington 14:00 Bristol Manor Farm
    Result Only Maldon and Tiptree 14:00 Grays Athletic
    Result Only Dorking Wanderers 14:00 Eastbourne Borough