<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
    23/09 Grays Athletic 3:1 Potton United
    23/09 Cray 3:1 Fisher
    23/09 Worcester City 2:3 Stafford Rangers
    23/09 Highworth Town 1:1 Melksham Town
    23/09 Larkhall Athletic 3:2 Bitton
    23/09 Tiverton 2:0 Bideford
    23/09 Tavistock 2:2 Gosport Borough
    23/09 Kidlington 1:1 Salisbury
    23/09 Sutton Common 1:3 Metropolitan Police
    23/09 Cray Valley 3:1 Burgess Hill
    23/09 Wingate and Finchley 1:4 Folkestone Invicta
    Result Only Hyde FC 14:00 Fylde AFC
    Result Only Peterborough Sports 14:00 Stansted
    Result Only Kidlington 14:00 Bristol Manor Farm
    Result Only Guiseley AFC 14:00 Atherton Collieries
    Result Only Maldon and Tiptree 14:00 Grays Athletic
    Result Only Dorking Wanderers 14:00 Eastbourne Borough
    Result Only Tamworth 14:00 Evesham
    Result Only Harrow Borough 14:00 Cray Valley
    Result Only Farsley Celtic 14:00 Radcliffe Borough
    Result Only St. Albans City 14:00 Hitchin Town
    Result Only Saltash United 14:00 Sholing
    Result Only Grantham 14:00 Matlock Town
    Result Only Hendon 14:00 Maidstone United
    Result Only Warrington Rylands 1906 FC 14:00 York City
    Result Only Kettering Town 14:00 Chelmsford City
    Result Only Wimborne Town 14:00 Melksham Town
    Result Only Brackley Town 14:00 Billericay Town
    Result Only Bedfont Sports 14:00 Carshalton Athletic
    Result Only Coalville 14:00 Alfreton Town
    Result Only Farnborough 14:00 Tonbridge Angels
    Result Only Whitley Bay 14:00 Blyth Spartans
    Result Only Hashtag United FC 14:00 Braintree Town
    Result Only Truro City 14:00 Hungerford Town
    Result Only Buxton 14:00 Stafford Rangers
    Result Only Folkestone Invicta 14:00 Chatham Town
    Result Only Bradford Park Avenue 14:00 Spennymoor Town
    Result Only Brantham Athletic 14:00 Aveley
    Result Only Bath City 14:00 Winchester City
    Result Only AFC Dunstable 14:00 Hemel Hempstead
    Result Only Corinthian 14:00 Hampton and Richmond
    Result Only Hednesford Town 14:00 Halesowen Town
    Result Only Dartford 14:00 Slough Town
    Result Only Stalybridge Celtic 14:00 Longridge Town
    Result Only Barking 14:00 Kings Langley
    Result Only Weston Super Mare 14:00 Swindon Supermarine
    Result Only Mickleover Sports 14:00 Newark Flowserve
    Result Only Haringey Borough 14:00 Chertsey Town
    Result Only Darlington 1883 14:00 Prescot Cables
    Result Only Leighton 14:00 Leiston
    Result Only Gosport Borough 14:00 Hereford FC
    Result Only Ilkeston Town 14:00 Hanley Town
    Result Only Sheppey United 14:00 Welling United
    Result Only Boston United 14:00 AFC Mansfield
    Result Only Hayes and Yeading United 14:00 Bognor Regis Town
    Result Only Southport 14:00 Morpeth Town
    Result Only Royston Town 14:00 Stamford
    Result Only Burnham 14:00 Whyteleafe
    Result Only Nantwich Town 14:00 Barwell
    Result Only Corinthian-Casuals 14:00 Dulwich Hamlet
    Result Only Curzon Ashton 14:00 United of Manchester
    Result Only Walthamstow FC 14:00 Hornchurch AFC
    Result Only Tiverton 14:00 Taunton Town
    Result Only Nuneaton Town 14:00 Stratford Town
    Result Only Ebbsfleet United 14:00 Hastings Utd.
    Result Only Skelmersdale United 14:00 Lancaster
    Result Only Havant and Waterlooville 14:00 Horsham
    Result Only Chippenham Town 14:00 Poole Town
    Result Only Chorley 14:00 Gateshead
    Result Only Cheshunt 14:00 Cambridge City
    Result Only Metropolitan Police 14:00 Walton Casuals
    Result Only Alvechurch 14:00 Kidderminster Harriers
    Result Only Chichester City 14:00 Risborough Rangers
    Result Only Ashton Utd. 14:00 South Shields
    Result Only Concord Rangers 14:00 Potters Bar Town
    Result Only Christchurch 14:00 Gloucester City
    Result Only Worksop Town 14:00 Chester City
    Result Only Moneyfields 14:00 Cray
    Result Only Marske United 14:00 Consett
    Result Only Bury Town 14:00 Waltham Abbey
    Result Only Wootton Bassett Town 14:00 Oxford City
    Result Only Moosley AFC 14:00 Tadcaster Albion
    Result Only Canvey Island 14:00 Biggleswade FC
    Result Only Bracknell Town 14:00 Marlow
    Result Only Chasetown 14:00 Telford United
    Result Only Chipstead 14:00 East Grinstead Town
    Result Only Runcorn Linnets 14:00 Marine
    Result Only Bishop's Stortford 14:00 Brentwood Town
    Result Only Frome Town 14:00 Larkhall Athletic
    Result Only Leamington 14:00 Banbury United
    Result Only Hanwell Town 14:00 Hartley Wintney
    < Score Ticker
    X