<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Eastern Counties League Division One North
    25/01 Downham Town 0:0 Ipswich Wanderers
    25/01 Diss Town 2:4 Leiston Reserves
    25/01 Debenham LC 5:2 Haverhill Borough
    25/01 Norwich CBS 2:0 King's Lynn Town Reserves
    25/01 Mulbarton Wanderers 1:0 Sheringham
    25/01 Lakenheath 2:0 March Town United
    25/01 Framlingham Town 1:2 Fakenham Town
    28/01 March Town United 1:1 Haverhill Borough
    Result Only King's Lynn Town Reserves 19:45 Lakenheath
    Result Only Wisbech St Mary 15:00 Mulbarton Wanderers
    Result Only Sheringham 15:00 March Town United
    Result Only King's Lynn Town Reserves 15:00 Needham Market Reserves
    Result Only Great Yarmouth Town 15:00 Framlingham Town
    Result Only Fakenham Town 15:00 Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves
    Result Only Cornard United 15:00 Norwich CBS
    Result Only AFC Sudbury Reserves 15:00 Diss Town
    England - Eastern Counties League Division One South
    24/01 Coggeshall United 2:1 Frenford
    24/01 Barkingside 2:1 Benfleet
    25/01 Wivenhoe Town 3:4 White Ensign
    25/01 Newbury 0:3 Wormley
    25/01 Holland 3:1 Burnham Ramblers
    25/01 Hackney Wick 2:4 Halstead Town
    Awarded Fire United Christian 3:0 May
    25/01 Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 1:5 Little Oakley
    28/01 Wormley 2:0 Hackney Wick
    Result Only May 19:45 Benfleet
    Result Only Lopes Tavares London 19:45 Newbury
    Result Only Frenford 19:45 Lopes Tavares London
    Result Only Benfleet 15:00 Burnham Ramblers
    Result Only Barkingside 15:00 Wivenhoe Town
    Result Only Wormley 15:00 Newbury
    Result Only Wormley 15:00 Newbury
    Result Only White Ensign 15:00 Little Oakley
    Result Only Harwich & Parkeston 15:00 Hackney Wick
    Result Only Fire United Christian 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent Reserves
    England - Eastern Counties Premier League
    Abandoned Walsham Le Willows 15:00 Stanway Rovers FC
    25/01 Walsham Le Willows 0:1 Whitton United
    Result Only Norwich United 15:00 Thetford Town
    25/01 Newmarket Town 7:0 Swaffham Town
    25/01 Kirkley Pakefield 3:1 Clacton
    25/01 Haverhill Rovers 0:2 Brantham Athletic
    25/01 Hadleigh United 0:4 Long Melford
    25/01 Thetford Town 0:7 Stowmarket Town
    25/01 Godmanchester Rovers 4:3 Stanway Rovers FC
    Result Only Wroxham 15:00 Stowmarket Town
    25/01 Ely City 1:5 Woodbridge Town
    28/01 Gorleston 0:3 Norwich United
    Result Only Woodbridge Town 19:45 Clacton
    Result Only Haverhill Rovers 15:00 Kirkley Pakefield
    Result Only Clacton 15:00 Wroxham
    Result Only Brantham Athletic 15:00 Newmarket Town
    Result Only Walsham Le Willows 15:00 Hadleigh United
    Result Only Stanway Rovers FC 15:00 Gorleston
    Result Only Thetford Town 15:00 Ely City
    Cancelled Norwich United 15:00 Whitton United
    Result Only Stowmarket Town 15:00 Godmanchester Rovers
    Result Only Mildenhall Town FC 15:00 Swaffham Town
    < Score Ticker
    X

    Currently have no record for this date on this status!