<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    England - Eastern Counties League Division One North
    18/01 Haverhill Borough 3:1 Framlingham Town
    18/01 Great Yarmouth Town 3:0 Needham Market Reserves
    18/01 Felixstowe & Walton United Reserves 0:4 Downham Town
    18/01 Wisbech St Mary 2:2 Sheringham
    18/01 Fakenham Town 6:1 Diss Town
    Postponed March Town United 15:00 Cornard United
    18/01 Debenham LC 1:1 Norwich CBS
    18/01 Leiston Reserves 0:5 Ipswich Wanderers
    18/01 AFC Sudbury Reserves 1:4 Lakenheath
    18/01 King's Lynn Town Reserves 1:1 Mulbarton Wanderers
    Postponed Needham Market Reserves 19:45 Framlingham Town
    21/01 AFC Sudbury Reserves 5:0 Debenham LC
    Result Only Norwich CBS 15:00 King's Lynn Town Reserves
    Result Only Mulbarton Wanderers 15:00 Sheringham
    Result Only Lakenheath 15:00 March Town United
    Result Only Framlingham Town 15:00 Fakenham Town
    Result Only Downham Town 15:00 Ipswich Wanderers
    Result Only Diss Town 15:00 Leiston Reserves
    Result Only Debenham LC 15:00 Haverhill Borough
    Result Only March Town United 19:45 Haverhill Borough
    England - Eastern Counties League Division One South
    Postponed Fire United Christian 19:45 Lopes Tavares London
    17/01 Frenford 2:3 May
    18/01 Harwich & Parkeston 2:2 Coggeshall United
    18/01 Burnham Ramblers 3:1 Barkingside
    18/01 Benfleet 2:3 Hackney Wick
    18/01 White Ensign 6:0 Wormley
    Postponed Newbury 15:00 Wivenhoe Town
    18/01 Little Oakley 1:2 Holland
    21/01 Wivenhoe Town 2:0 Harwich & Parkeston
    Result Only Coggeshall United 19:45 Frenford
    Result Only Barkingside 19:45 Benfleet
    Result Only Wivenhoe Town 15:00 White Ensign
    Result Only Newbury 15:00 Wormley
    Result Only Holland 15:00 Burnham Ramblers
    Result Only Hackney Wick 15:00 Halstead Town
    Result Only Fire United Christian 15:00 May
    Result Only Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 15:00 Little Oakley
    Result Only Wormley 19:45 Hackney Wick
    England - Eastern Counties Premier League
    18/01 Woodbridge Town 0:4 Norwich United
    Postponed Godmanchester Rovers 15:00 Newmarket Town
    18/01 Whitton United 2:0 Kirkley Pakefield
    18/01 Clacton 3:0 Long Melford
    18/01 Thetford Town 2:2 Hadleigh United
    18/01 Swaffham Town 1:1 Haverhill Rovers
    18/01 Stowmarket Town 7:1 Ely City
    18/01 Stanway Rovers FC 0:2 Wroxham
    18/01 Mildenhall Town FC 2:1 Gorleston
    21/01 Whitton United 1:1 Newmarket Town
    Result Only Walsham Le Willows 15:00 Stanway Rovers FC
    Result Only Norwich United 15:00 Thetford Town
    Result Only Newmarket Town 15:00 Swaffham Town
    Result Only Haverhill Rovers 15:00 Brantham Athletic
    Result Only Hadleigh United 15:00 Long Melford
    Result Only Kirkley Pakefield 15:00 Clacton
    Result Only Godmanchester Rovers 15:00 Stanway Rovers FC
    Result Only Wroxham 15:00 Stowmarket Town
    Result Only Ely City 15:00 Woodbridge Town
    Result Only Walsham Le Willows 15:00 Whitton United
    < Score Ticker