<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division A
    Postponed Marianske Lazne 09:30 Doubravka
    Postponed Ceske Budejovice II 09:30 TJ Prestice
    Postponed Cesky lev 13:00 SK Petrin Plzen
    Postponed Slavoj Myto 13:00 Tatran Sedlcany
    Postponed Klatovy 13:00 Jindrichuv Hradec
    Postponed Spartak Sobeslav 13:00 Horovicko
    Postponed Rokycany 13:00 Hvezda Cheb
    Postponed Otava Katovice 13:00 Sokol Lom
    Result Only TJ Prestice 09:15 Otava Katovice
    Result Only Horovicko 09:15 Ceske Budejovice II
    Result Only SK Petrin Plzen 09:15 Spartak Sobeslav
    Result Only Tatran Sedlcany 12:30 Marianske Lazne
    Result Only Doubravka 12:30 Rokycany
    Result Only Sokol Lom 12:30 Klatovy
    Result Only Jindrichuv Hradec 12:30 Slavoj Myto
    Result Only Hvezda Cheb 16:00 Cesky lev
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division B
    Postponed Arsenal Ceska Lipa 09:15 SK Slany
    Postponed TJ Tatran Rakovnik 09:15 Cesky Brod
    Postponed Kladno 09:15 Meteor Praha
    Postponed Aritma Praha 09:15 Olympie Brezova
    Postponed FK Brandys nad Labem 09:15 Steti
    Postponed MFK Dobris 13:00 FK Louny
    Postponed Banik Sous 13:00 FK Ostrov
    Postponed Chomutov 17:00 Neratovice
    Result Only Meteor Praha 09:00 Banik Sous
    Result Only Steti 09:15 Arsenal Ceska Lipa
    Result Only Neratovice 09:15 Aritma Praha
    Result Only FK Louny 12:30 Kladno
    Result Only Olympie Brezova 12:30 FK Brandys nad Labem
    Result Only Cesky Brod 12:30 Chomutov
    Result Only FK Ostrov 12:30 TJ Tatran Rakovnik
    Result Only SK Slany 12:30 MFK Dobris
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division C
    Postponed Sokol Libis 09:15 Sparta Kutna Hora
    Postponed Sokol Velke Hamry 09:15 Benatky nad Jizerou
    Postponed Kosmonosy 09:30 FK Nachod
    Postponed Zenit Caslav 13:00 Trutnov
    Postponed Hlinsko 13:00 SK Polaban Nymburk
    Postponed Horky nad Jizerou 13:00 Vysoke Myto
    Postponed Kolin 13:00 Letohrad
    Postponed Dvur Kralove 13:00 SK Poricany
    Result Only Trutnov 09:00 Sokol Velke Hamry
    Result Only Sparta Kutna Hora 09:15 Horky nad Jizerou
    Result Only Benatky nad Jizerou 12:30 Hlinsko
    Result Only SK Polaban Nymburk 12:30 Sokol Libis
    Result Only Letohrad 12:30 Zenit Caslav
    Result Only FK Nachod 12:30 Kolin
    Result Only SK Poricany 12:30 Kosmonosy
    Result Only Vysoke Myto 12:30 Dvur Kralove
    < Score Ticker
    X