<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division A
    12/09 TJ Prestice 4:0 Spartak Sobeslav
    12/09 Ceske Budejovice II 5:1 Doubravka
    12/09 Otava Katovice 5:1 Cesky lev
    12/09 Slavoj Myto 2:2 Marianske Lazne
    12/09 Klatovy 2:2 Rokycany
    13/09 Jindrichuv Hradec 4:1 SK Petrin Plzen
    13/09 Sokol Lom 3:0 Horovicko
    13/09 Tatran Sedlcany 4:0 Hvezda Cheb
    Result Only SK Petrin Plzen 08:15 Sokol Lom
    Result Only Marianske Lazne 08:30 Ceske Budejovice II
    Result Only Spartak Sobeslav 14:00 Otava Katovice
    Result Only Rokycany 14:00 Slavoj Myto
    Result Only Doubravka 14:00 Tatran Sedlcany
    Result Only Cesky lev 14:00 Klatovy
    Result Only Hvezda Cheb 15:00 Jindrichuv Hradec
    Result Only Horovicko 14:00 TJ Prestice
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division B
    11/09 Chomutov 1:0 FK Louny
    12/09 Neratovice 3:0 TJ Tatran Rakovnik
    12/09 Aritma Praha 0:1 Banik Sous
    12/09 FK Brandys nad Labem 1:2 Kladno
    12/09 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 6:2 MFK Dobris
    12/09 Steti 2:3 FK Ostrov
    12/09 Olympie Brezova 0:2 Cesky Brod
    12/09 SK Slany 1:0 Meteor Praha
    16/09 Banik Sous 4:0 Steti
    Result Only TJ Tatran Rakovnik 08:15 Aritma Praha
    Result Only Kladno 08:15 Arsenal Ceska Lipa
    Result Only MFK Dobris 14:00 Chomutov
    Result Only Cesky Brod 14:00 Neratovice
    Result Only Banik Sous 14:00 FK Brandys nad Labem
    Result Only FK Ostrov 14:00 Olympie Brezova
    Result Only Meteor Praha 08:15 Steti
    Result Only FK Louny 14:00 SK Slany
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division C
    12/09 Sokol Velke Hamry 4:1 Horky nad Jizerou
    12/09 Trutnov 0:2 FK Nachod
    12/09 Letohrad 2:3 Kosmonosy
    13/09 SK Polaban Nymburk 0:3 Vysoke Myto
    13/09 Kolin 10:1 Sparta Kutna Hora
    13/09 Hlinsko 0:3 Sokol Libis
    13/09 Zenit Caslav 3:0 Dvur Kralove
    13/09 Benatky nad Jizerou 2:1 SK Poricany
    Result Only Sparta Kutna Hora 08:15 SK Polaban Nymburk
    Result Only Sokol Libis 08:15 Kolin
    Result Only Kosmonosy 08:30 Zenit Caslav
    Result Only Horky nad Jizerou 11:00 Hlinsko
    Result Only Vysoke Myto 14:00 Benatky nad Jizerou
    Result Only FK Nachod 14:00 Letohrad
    Result Only Dvur Kralove 14:00 Sokol Velke Hamry
    Result Only SK Poricany 14:00 Trutnov
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division D
    12/09 Zdirec Nad Doubravou 2:1 Breclav
    12/09 Slavoj Polna 0:9 Hodonin-Sardice
    12/09 Havlickuv Brod 3:0 TJ Start Brno
    13/09 Zbrojovka Brno II 2:2 FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
    13/09 FC Spartak Velka Bites 1:0 Sokol Lanzho
    13/09 Tasovice 1:2 Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
    13/09 AFC Humpolec 2:2 Stara Rise
    16/09 FC Spartak Velka Bites 1:0 Zdirec Nad Doubravou
    Result Only Breclav 08:30 Slavoj Polna
    Result Only Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 13:30 Havlickuv Brod
    Result Only Hodonin-Sardice 13:30 Zbrojovka Brno II
    Result Only TJ Start Brno 13:30 FC Spartak Velka Bites
    Result Only Sokol Lanzho 08:30 Zdirec Nad Doubravou
    Result Only Tasovice 13:30 Stara Rise
    Result Only FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou 13:30 AFC Humpolec
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division E
    12/09 FC Vsetin 4:0 FC Viktorie Prerov
    12/09 Hranice 2:1 Valasske Mezirici
    12/09 Nove Sady Olomouc 1:4 TJ Skastice
    12/09 FC Strani 3:0 Slovan Bzenec
    13/09 Brumov 1:4 Kozlovice
    13/09 TJ Tatran Vsechovice 1:0 HFK Olomouc
    13/09 Sumperk 5:1 Slavicin
    Result Only Slovan Bzenec 13:30 Brumov
    Result Only TJ Skastice 13:30 Sumperk
    Result Only Valasske Mezirici 13:30 FC Strani
    Result Only HFK Olomouc 13:30 Hranice
    Result Only FC Viktorie Prerov 14:00 Nove Sady Olomouc
    Result Only Slavicin 08:15 TJ Tatran Vsechovice
    Result Only Kozlovice 13:30 FC Vsetin
    Czech Republic - 4. liga Division F
    12/09 Jiskra Rymarov 3:0 Hermanice
    12/09 Frydlant 5:0 Novy Jicin
    13/09 MFK Havirov 3:5 Trinec II
    13/09 Opava B 6:0 Vitkovice
    13/09 Karviná II 5:1 Slavoj Olympia
    13/09 Bospor Bohumin 1:0 FK SK Polanka nad Odrou
    13/09 SK Beskyd Frenstat 4:4 SK Detmarovice
    Result Only Novy Jicin 08:15 Bospor Bohumin
    Result Only SK Detmarovice 13:30 Jiskra Rymarov
    Result Only Hermanice 13:30 Karviná II
    Result Only Vitkovice 13:30 Frydlant
    Result Only Trinec II 08:30 SK Beskyd Frenstat
    Result Only Slavoj Olympia 13:30 Opava B
    Result Only FK SK Polanka nad Odrou 13:30 MFK Havirov
    < Score Ticker
    X