<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Croatia - 3. HNL Center
    26/09 Mladost Petrinja 0:0 Segesta
    26/09 Jarun 2:0 Lucko
    26/09 Vrapce Zagreb 1:3 Dugo Selo
    26/09 Zagorec 2:1 Spansko Zagreb
    26/09 Karlovac 1:0 NK Gaj Mace
    26/09 Vrbovec 0:2 Bistra
    26/09 Maksimir Zagreb 1:3 Ponikve
    26/09 HASK 0:0 Tresnjevka
    27/09 Trnje 0:0 NK Kurilovec
    30/09 Maksimir Zagreb 2:1 Vrbovec
    Result Only Tresnjevka 13:45 Maksimir Zagreb
    Result Only Ponikve 13:45 Vrbovec
    Result Only Karlovac 13:45 Trnje
    Result Only NK Kurilovec 13:45 Vrapce Zagreb
    Result Only Dugo Selo 13:45 Jarun
    Result Only Lucko 13:45 Mladost Petrinja
    Result Only Segesta 13:45 HASK
    Result Only NK Gaj Mace 09:00 Spansko Zagreb
    Result Only Bistra 13:45 Zagorec
    Result Only Maksimir Zagreb 13:45 Segesta
    Result Only HASK 13:45 Lucko
    Result Only Mladost Petrinja 13:45 Dugo Selo
    Result Only Jarun 13:45 NK Kurilovec
    Result Only Spansko Zagreb 13:45 Bistra
    Result Only Vrapce Zagreb 13:45 Karlovac
    Result Only Zagorec 13:45 Ponikve
    Result Only Trnje 13:45 NK Gaj Mace
    Result Only Vrbovec 13:45 Tresnjevka
    Croatia - 3. HNL East
    26/09 NK Vukovar 2:0 Oriolik Oriovac
    26/09 Slavonac Bukovlje 1:1 Valpovka
    Result Only Zrinski Jurjevac 14:30 Slavonija Pozega
    26/09 Slavija Pleternica 1:2 Marsonia
    26/09 Belisce 2:2 NK Granicar Zupanja
    26/09 Vihor 1:2 Dakovo Croatia
    27/09 Bedem Ivankovo 4:1 Vuteks Sloga
    27/09 Cepin 1:0 Nask Nasice
    27/09 NK Kutjevo 1:2 Sloga Nova Gradiska
    Result Only Sloga Nova Gradiska 14:00 NK Vukovar
    Result Only Oriolik Oriovac 14:00 Vihor
    Result Only Dakovo Croatia 14:00 Cepin
    Result Only Nask Nasice 14:00 Bedem Ivankovo
    Result Only Vuteks Sloga 14:00 Belisce
    Result Only Slavonija Pozega 14:00 Slavonac Bukovlje
    Result Only Valpovka 14:00 NK Kutjevo
    Result Only Marsonia 14:00 Zrinski Jurjevac
    Result Only NK Granicar Zupanja 14:00 Slavija Pleternica
    Result Only Vihor 14:00 Sloga Nova Gradiska
    Result Only NK Vukovar 14:00 Valpovka
    Result Only Marsonia 14:00 NK Granicar Zupanja
    Result Only NK Kutjevo 14:00 Slavonija Pozega
    Result Only Slavija Pleternica 14:00 Vuteks Sloga
    Result Only Zrinski Jurjevac 14:00 Slavonac Bukovlje
    Result Only Belisce 14:00 Nask Nasice
    Result Only Bedem Ivankovo 14:00 Dakovo Croatia
    Result Only Cepin 14:00 Oriolik Oriovac
    Croatia - 3. HNL North
    26/09 NK Virovitica 1:3 Bjelovar
    26/09 Rudar Mursko Sredisce 1:4 NK Papuk
    26/09 Podravac 0:2 NK Polet Sv Martin
    26/09 Mladost Zdralovi 2:1 Podravina
    26/09 NK Krizevci 1:1 Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec
    26/09 Varteks Varazdin 5:0 Granicar Durdevac
    Result Only Podravina 13:00 Rudar Mursko Sredisce
    Result Only NK Polet Sv Martin 13:00 NK Virovitica
    Result Only NK Papuk 13:00 Varteks Varazdin
    Result Only Bjelovar 13:00 Mladost Zdralovi
    Result Only Tehnicar 1974 Cvetkovec 13:00 Podravac
    Result Only Granicar Durdevac 13:00 NK Krizevci
    Croatia - 3. HNL South
    26/09 Hrvatski vitez 1:0 Zmaj Makarska
    26/09 Primorac Biograd 2:1 Neretva Metković
    26/09 GOSK Dubrovnik 1:2 Hrvace
    26/09 Uskok Klis 2:0 NK OSK Otok
    26/09 Zmaj Blato 3:3 Split
    26/09 Vodice 2:2 Kamen Ivanbegovina
    27/09 Urania Baška Voda 2:1 Neretvanac Opuzen
    27/09 Sloga Mravince 0:0 Jadran LP
    30/09 Hrvace 2:0 Urania Baška Voda
    30/09 Neretva Metković 3:2 Hrvatski vitez
    30/09 Zmaj Makarska 2:0 Sloga Mravince
    30/09 Jadran LP 3:0 Vodice
    30/09 Kamen Ivanbegovina 2:3 Zmaj Blato
    30/09 Split 4:0 Uskok Klis
    30/09 NK OSK Otok 4:3 GOSK Dubrovnik
    30/09 Zagora 1:0 Primorac Biograd
    Result Only GOSK Dubrovnik 14:00 Split
    Result Only Uskok Klis 14:00 Kamen Ivanbegovina
    Result Only Vodice 14:00 Zmaj Makarska
    Result Only Hrvatski vitez 14:00 Zagora
    Result Only Zmaj Blato 14:00 Jadran LP
    Result Only Sloga Mravince 14:00 Neretva Metković
    Result Only Neretvanac Opuzen 14:00 Hrvace
    Result Only Urania Baška Voda 14:00 NK OSK Otok
    Croatia - 3. HNL West
    26/09 Novigrad 1:1 Pazinka
    26/09 Jadran Porec 1:0 Rudar Labin
    26/09 Grobnican Cavle 5:1 NK Buje
    26/09 Crikvenica 6:2 Naprijed Hreljin
    26/09 Nehaj Sejn 0:0 Uljanik
    26/09 NK Krk 5:0 Rovinj
    29/09 Cres 2:0 Vinodol
    Result Only Grobnican Cavle 13:30 Cres
    Result Only Rovinj 14:00 Nehaj Sejn
    Result Only Uljanik 14:00 Crikvenica
    Result Only NK Buje 14:00 Naprijed Hreljin
    Result Only Vinodol 14:00 Jadran Porec
    Result Only Pazinka 14:00 NK Krk
    Result Only Rudar Labin 15:00 Novigrad
    < Score Ticker
    X