<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Brazil - Paulista A1
    22/01 Gremio Novorizontino 2:0 Oeste SP
    22/01 Ituano SP 0:4 Palmeiras SP
    22/01 Inter de Limeira 0:4 Guarani SP
    23/01 Sao Paulo SP 2:0 Agua Santa
    23/01 Ferroviaria de Esportes 1:1 Mirassol FC
    23/01 Ponte Preta SP 2:3 Santo Andre SP
    23/01 Santos SP 0:0 Bragantino SP
    24/01 Corinthians SP 4:1 Botafogo SP
    25/01 Agua Santa 0:2 Gremio Novorizontino
    25/01 Oeste SP 1:0 Ituano SP
    26/01 Palmeiras SP 0:0 Sao Paulo SP
    26/01 Botafogo SP 0:1 Ponte Preta SP
    26/01 Mirassol FC 1:1 Corinthians SP
    26/01 Santo Andre SP 2:1 Ferroviaria de Esportes
    28/01 Bragantino SP 0:1 Inter de Limeira
    28/01 Guarani SP 1:2 Santos SP
    Santo Andre SP 19:30 Agua Santa
    Palmeiras SP 22:15 Oeste SP
    Ituano SP 22:15 Botafogo SP
    Ferroviaria de Esportes 00:30 Sao Paulo SP
    Santos SP 22:15 Inter de Limeira
    Gremio Novorizontino 22:15 Bragantino SP
    Ponte Preta SP 00:30 Corinthians SP
    Mirassol FC 00:30 Guarani SP
    Oeste SP 19:30 Ferroviaria de Esportes
    Agua Santa 14:00 Ituano SP
    Corinthians SP 14:00 Santos SP
    Guarani SP 19:00 Santo Andre SP
    Bragantino SP 19:00 Palmeiras SP
    Inter de Limeira 20:00 Ponte Preta SP
    Botafogo SP 23:00 Mirassol FC
    Sao Paulo SP 23:00 Gremio Novorizontino
    Brazil - Paulista A2
    22/01 Atibaia 2:2 RB Brasil SP
    22/01 CA Votuporanguense 0:4 CA Juventus
    22/01 Monte Azul 2:0 Rio Claro
    22/01 Sertaozinho 2:1 Portuguesa Santista
    22/01 Audax SP 1:1 EC Taubate
    22/01 Penapolense 3:2 Sao Caetano SP
    23/01 Sao Bernardo FC 1:0 Sao Bento SP
    23/01 Portuguesa SP 2:0 XV de Piracicaba
    25/01 EC Taubate 2:1 CA Votuporanguense
    25/01 Sao Caetano SP 1:1 Monte Azul
    25/01 RB Brasil SP 1:1 Sao Bernardo FC
    25/01 XV de Piracicaba 2:2 Audax SP
    26/01 CA Juventus 1:1 Sertaozinho
    26/01 Portuguesa Santista 0:0 Atibaia
    26/01 Sao Bento SP 1:0 Portuguesa SP
    26/01 Rio Claro 3:1 Penapolense
    Result Only Atibaia 18:00 CA Votuporanguense
    Result Only Monte Azul 18:00 CA Juventus
    Result Only Rio Claro 18:00 RB Brasil SP
    Result Only Audax SP 22:00 Portuguesa Santista
    Result Only Sao Bento SP 22:15 Sertaozinho
    Result Only Penapolense 22:30 Sao Bernardo FC
    Result Only Sao Caetano SP 23:00 XV de Piracicaba
    Result Only Portuguesa SP 23:30 EC Taubate
    Result Only EC Taubate 17:00 Penapolense
    Result Only Sao Bernardo FC 17:00 Atibaia
    Result Only RB Brasil SP 18:00 Audax SP
    Result Only XV de Piracicaba 21:00 Sao Bento SP
    Result Only CA Votuporanguense 12:00 Portuguesa SP
    Result Only CA Juventus 12:00 Sao Caetano SP
    Result Only Portuguesa Santista 12:00 Rio Claro
    Result Only Sertaozinho 12:00 Monte Azul
    < Score Ticker
    X