<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Brazil - Brasileiro Women 1st Phase
    20/09 EC Vitoria BA (w) 0:1 Clube de Regatas Flamengo (w)
    23/09 AS Minas ICESP (w) 3:2 Sao Jose (w)
    23/09 Sao Paulo (w) 4:0 Gremio Osasco Audax (w)
    23/09 Iranduba da Amazonia (w) 0:2 Corinthians (w)
    24/09 Cruzeiro MG (w) 0:1 Ferroviaria Futebol (w)
    24/09 Ponte Preta (w) 0:3 SE Kindermann Avai (w)
    24/09 Palmeiras (w) 2:1 Santos FC (w)
    24/09 Gremio RS (w) 0:1 Internacional RS (w)
    Result Only Corinthians (w) 21:00 EC Vitoria BA (w)
    Result Only SE Kindermann Avai (w) 18:00 AS Minas ICESP (w)
    Result Only Internacional RS (w) 18:00 Cruzeiro MG (w)
    Result Only Gremio Osasco Audax (w) 18:00 Palmeiras (w)
    Result Only Santos FC (w) 18:00 Ponte Preta (w)
    Result Only Sao Jose (w) 18:30 Sao Paulo (w)
    Result Only Ferroviaria Futebol (w) 20:00 Iranduba da Amazonia (w)
    Result Only Clube de Regatas Flamengo (w) 22:00 Gremio RS (w)
    Result Only AS Minas ICESP (w) 18:00 Corinthians (w)
    Result Only Gremio Osasco Audax (w) 18:00 EC Vitoria BA (w)
    Result Only Sao Paulo (w) 18:00 Iranduba da Amazonia (w)
    Result Only Internacional RS (w) 20:00 Santos FC (w)
    Result Only Cruzeiro MG (w) 23:30 Ponte Preta (w)
    Result Only Sao Jose (w) 18:00 Clube de Regatas Flamengo (w)
    Result Only Ferroviaria Futebol (w) 22:00 SE Kindermann Avai (w)
    Result Only Gremio RS (w) 22:00 Palmeiras (w)
    Brazil - CBF Brasileiro U20
    23/09 Cruzeiro MG U20 1:0 Vasco da Gama U20
    23/09 Corinthians U20 2:0 Gremio U20
    23/09 Botafogo U20 3:3 Atletico Mineiro U20
    23/09 Vitoria U20 1:1 Santos U20
    23/09 Sport Recife PE U20 1:0 Chapecoense SC U20
    23/09 Goias U20 2:3 Palmeiras U20
    23/09 Fluminense U20 2:0 Bahia U20
    24/09 Sao Paulo FC U20 1:0 Atletico PR U20
    24/09 America Mineir U20 0:0 Ceara U20
    24/09 Internacional RS U20 2:1 Flamengo U20
    Result Only Vasco da Gama U20 18:00 Vitoria U20
    Result Only Palmeiras U20 18:00 Sport Recife PE U20
    Result Only Gremio U20 18:00 Botafogo U20
    Result Only Atletico Mineiro U20 14:00 Corinthians U20
    Result Only Bahia U20 18:00 Sao Paulo FC U20
    Result Only Atletico PR U20 18:00 Fluminense U20
    Result Only Flamengo U20 18:00 America Mineir U20
    Result Only Chapecoense SC U20 18:00 Internacional RS U20
    Result Only Ceara U20 18:00 Goias U20
    Result Only Santos U20 23:00 Cruzeiro MG U20
    Result Only Ceara U20 18:00 Chapecoense SC U20
    Result Only Atletico PR U20 18:00 Gremio U20
    Result Only Vitoria U20 18:00 Botafogo U20
    Result Only Internacional RS U20 18:00 Goias U20
    Result Only Fluminense U20 18:00 Santos U20
    Result Only Cruzeiro MG U20 18:00 Bahia U20
    Result Only Vasco da Gama U20 18:00 Atletico Mineiro U20
    Result Only America Mineir U20 18:00 Sport Recife PE U20
    Result Only Sao Paulo FC U20 22:15 Flamengo U20
    Result Only Corinthians U20 00:30 Palmeiras U20
    Brazil - Carioca 2 1st Phase Group A
    19/09 Serra Macaense 2:3 Serrano RJ
    19/09 Audax Rio RJ 2:3 Goncalense FC
    Postponed Duque Caxias RJ 18:00 Rio Sao Paulo
    20/09 Olaria AC 1:1 CFRJ / Maricá
    22/09 CFRJ / Maricá 0:3 Duque Caxias RJ
    23/09 Goncalense FC 2:1 Olaria AC
    23/09 Nova Cidade 1:1 Serra Macaense
    23/09 Serrano RJ 0:1 Audax Rio RJ
    Result Only Audax Rio RJ 18:00 Nova Cidade
    Result Only Olaria AC 18:00 Serrano RJ
    Result Only Duque Caxias RJ 18:00 Goncalense FC
    Result Only Rio Sao Paulo 18:00 CFRJ / Maricá
    Result Only Goncalense FC 18:00 Rio Sao Paulo
    Result Only Serra Macaense 18:00 Audax Rio RJ
    Result Only Nova Cidade 18:00 Olaria AC
    Result Only Serrano RJ 18:00 Duque Caxias RJ
    Brazil - Carioca 2 1st Phase Group B
    19/09 Sampaio Correa RJ 1:1 Artsul FC
    19/09 Bonsucesso RJ 0:0 Nova Iguacu RJ
    19/09 Campos AA 1:5 Angra Dos Reis RJ
    20/09 Goytacaz FC 1:1 Sao Goncalo EC RJ
    23/09 Nova Iguacu RJ 3:0 Campos AA
    23/09 Sao Goncalo EC RJ 1:3 Bonsucesso RJ
    23/09 Angra Dos Reis RJ 0:4 Sampaio Correa RJ
    23/09 Artsul FC 1:2 Goytacaz FC
    Result Only Sampaio Correa RJ 18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ
    Result Only Campos AA 18:00 Bonsucesso RJ
    Result Only Goytacaz FC 18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ
    Result Only Artsul FC 13:00 Sao Goncalo EC RJ
    Brazil - Carioca U20 Taca Guanabara Group Stage
    19/09 America RJ U20 2:3 Resende U20
    19/09 Boavista U20 2:3 Portuguesa U20
    19/09 Bangu U20 2:2 Madureira U20
    19/09 Botafogo U20 0:2 Vasco da Gama U20
    19/09 Cabofriense U20 1:0 Nova Iguacu U20
    19/09 Flamengo U20 6:0 Volta Redonda U20
    Cancelled Americano RJ U20 18:00 Friburguense RJ U20
    20/09 Macae U20 1:3 Fluminense U20
    23/09 Portuguesa U20 2:2 America RJ U20
    23/09 Madureira U20 1:0 Flamengo U20
    23/09 Vasco da Gama U20 4:0 Macae U20
    23/09 Friburguense RJ U20 1:2 Bangu U20
    Cancelled Resende U20 18:00 Americano RJ U20
    23/09 Volta Redonda U20 3:1 Cabofriense U20
    24/09 Nova Iguacu U20 0:1 Botafogo U20
    24/09 Fluminense U20 5:0 Boavista U20
    Result Only Boavista U20 13:00 Nova Iguacu U20
    Cancelled Americano RJ U20 18:00 Fluminense U20
    Result Only Cabofriense U20 18:00 Friburguense RJ U20
    Result Only Flamengo U20 18:00 Resende U20
    Result Only America RJ U20 13:00 Vasco da Gama U20
    Result Only Bangu U20 13:00 Portuguesa U20
    Result Only Botafogo U20 13:00 Madureira U20
    Result Only Macae U20 18:00 Volta Redonda U20
    Result Only Portuguesa U20 18:00 Botafogo U20
    Result Only Madureira U20 18:00 America RJ U20
    Result Only Friburguense RJ U20 18:00 Boavista U20
    Result Only Vasco da Gama U20 18:00 Flamengo U20
    Result Only Resende U20 18:00 Macae U20
    Result Only Volta Redonda U20 18:00 Americano RJ U20
    Result Only Fluminense U20 18:00 Cabofriense U20
    Result Only Nova Iguacu U20 18:00 Bangu U20
    Brazil - Cup
    23/09 CRB AL 1:0 Juventude RS
    23/09 America Mineiro MG 3:1 Ponte Preta SP
    24/09 Ceara CE 5:1 Brusque FC
    24/09 Vasco RJ 0:0 Botafogo RJ
    25/09 Atletico GO 3:1 Fluminense RJ
    Brazil - Maranhense Playoff
    24/09 Sampaio Correa MA 0:0 Moto Club MA
    Result Only Moto Club MA 22:00 Sampaio Correa MA
    Brazil - Paulista A2 Playoff
    22/09 Sao Bento SP 3:0 Sao Bernardo FC
    23/09 XV de Piracicaba 0:0 Sao Caetano SP
    Result Only Sao Bernardo FC 18:00 Sao Bento SP
    Result Only Sao Caetano SP 18:00 XV de Piracicaba
    Brazil - Serie A
    20/09 Fortaleza EC 1:0 Internacional RS
    20/09 Bragantino SP 4:2 Ceara CE
    20/09 Atletico GO 3:4 Atletico MG
    20/09 Coritiba PR 1:0 Vasco RJ
    20/09 Gremio RS 1:1 Palmeiras SP
    20/09 Botafogo RJ 0:0 Santos SP
    21/09 Sport Recife PE 1:0 Fluminense RJ
    24/09 Sport Recife PE 1:0 Corinthians SP
    Internacional RS 22:00 Sao Paulo SP
    Atletico PR 22:00 Bahia BA
    Atletico MG 00:00 Gremio RS
    Vasco RJ 14:00 Bragantino SP
    Palmeiras SP 19:00 Flamengo RJ
    Ceara CE 21:15 Goias GO
    Atletico GO 21:15 Botafogo RJ
    Santos SP 23:30 Fortaleza EC
    Fluminense RJ 23:00 Coritiba PR
    Botafogo RJ 00:30 Bahia BA
    Corinthians SP 00:30 Atletico GO
    Brazil - Serie B
    19/09 AD Confianca 1:0 Guarani SP
    19/09 Nautico PE 1:1 Chapecoense SC
    19/09 America Mineiro MG 0:1 Figueirense SC
    20/09 Ponte Preta SP 1:1 Operario Ferroviario
    20/09 Cuiaba MT 3:0 Oeste SP
    20/09 CS Alagoano 3:1 Cruzeiro MG
    20/09 Avai SC 2:5 Sampaio Correa MA
    22/09 Botafogo SP 0:1 Pelotas RS
    23/09 Operario Ferroviario 1:1 Cuiaba MT
    26/09 Botafogo SP 1:2 CRB AL
    26/09 Chapecoense SC 0:0 America Mineiro MG