<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Austria - Regionalliga East
    25/09 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 4:2 FC Mauerwerk
    Postponed Wiener Viktoria 17:00 SV Stripfing
    25/09 Wiener SK 1:1 FCM Traiskirchen
    25/09 Wiener Neustadt 0:2 Team Wiener Linien
    26/09 Mannsdorf 3:0 Neusiedl 1919
    Postponed Admira Modling Am. 14:30 Leobendorf
    Result Only SV Stripfing 17:00 Team Wiener Linien
    Result Only Neusiedl 1919 17:00 Admira Modling Am.
    Result Only FCM Traiskirchen 17:30 Wiener Neustadt
    Result Only Drassburg 17:30 Mannsdorf
    Result Only Leobendorf 14:30 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
    Result Only SV Stripfing 14:30 Wiener SK
    Result Only FC Mauerwerk 14:00 Wiener Viktoria
    Austria - Regionalliga Middle
    22/09 Gurten 0:2 Kalsdorf
    25/09 Weiz 0:1 Gleisdorf 09
    25/09 Kalsdorf 1:1 Union Vocklamarkt
    25/09 WSC Hertha Wels 1:2 SV Ried Am.
    25/09 Bad Gleichenberg 6:0 Wels
    25/09 Spittal/Drau SV 0:0 Stadl-Paura
    26/09 Gurten 1:1 St. Anna Am Aigen
    26/09 Sturm Graz Am. 3:1 Allerheiligen
    27/09 Wolfsberger AC Am. 1:1 Deutschlandsberger SC
    Result Only Gurten 17:00 Deutschlandsberger SC
    Result Only Gleisdorf 09 17:00 Bad Gleichenberg
    Result Only St. Anna Am Aigen 17:00 WSC Hertha Wels
    Result Only Deutschlandsberger SC 17:00 Kalsdorf
    Result Only Allerheiligen 17:00 Union Vocklamarkt
    Result Only Wels 17:00 Gurten
    Result Only SV Ried Am. 14:00 Wolfsberger AC Am.
    Result Only Stadl-Paura 14:00 Weiz
    Result Only Sturm Graz Am. 17:00 Spittal/Drau SV
    Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg
    24/09 Grodig 2:4 Seekirchen
    25/09 Wals-Grunau 0:1 Sk Bischofshofen
    Result Only St. Johann 17:00 Salzburger AK 1914
    Postponed SV Kuchl 17:30 Anif
    26/09 Austria Salzburg 2:1 Pinzgau Saalfelden
    Result Only St. Johann 17:00 Seekirchen
    Result Only Pinzgau Saalfelden 17:00 Wals-Grunau
    Result Only Grodig 17:00 Salzburger AK 1914
    Result Only Austria Salzburg 17:00 Anif
    Result Only Seekirchen 14:00 SV Kuchl
    Result Only Anif 14:00 St. Johann
    Result Only Sk Bischofshofen 14:00 Austria Salzburg
    Result Only Pinzgau Saalfelden 15:00 Grodig
    Result Only Salzburger AK 1914 15:00 Wals-Grunau
    Austria - Regionalliga Tyrol
    22/09 Kitzbuhel FC 1:0 SV Hall
    23/09 Reichenau 1:1 SV Telfs
    24/09 SV Wörgl 2:1 Schwaz
    25/09 Kitzbuhel FC 2:3 Kufstein
    27/09 Reichenau 5:1 SV Hall
    27/09 Swarovski Tirol II 3:0 SV Telfs
    27/09 SC Imst 1:0 Wacker Innsbruck Am.
    Result Only SV Wörgl 17:30 Kitzbuhel FC
    Result Only Swarovski Tirol II 0:0 Wacker Innsbruck Am.
    Result Only SC Imst 17:30 Reichenau
    Result Only Kufstein 13:00 Reichenau
    Result Only SV Hall 14:00 SV Telfs
    Result Only Wacker Innsbruck Am. 14:00 SV Wörgl
    Result Only Schwaz 16:00 Kitzbuhel FC
    Result Only Swarovski Tirol II 08:30 SC Imst
    Austria - Regionalliga Vorarlberg
    23/09 Dornbirner SV 6:2 RW Rankweil
    26/09 Bregenz 1:2 Rotenberg
    26/09 FC Lauterach 2:4 Hohenems
    27/09 RW Rankweil 2:1 SC Rothis
    27/09 Wolfurt FC 4:2 Austria Lustenau II
    Result Only Bregenz 16:30 Dornbirner SV
    Result Only Rotenberg 14:00 RW Rankweil
    Result Only Hohenems 14:00 Dornbirner SV
    Result Only Austria Lustenau II 14:00 Bregenz
    Result Only SC Rothis 14:00 FC Lauterach
    < Score Ticker
    X