<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Austria - Regionalliga East
    11/09 Wiener Neustadt 0:1 Drassburg
    Postponed Mannsdorf 17:30 FC Mauerwerk
    12/09 Admira Modling Am. 1:2 SV Stripfing
    12/09 Team Wiener Linien 2:0 Neusiedl 1919
    12/09 Wiener Viktoria 0:3 Wiener SK
    15/09 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 2:1 FCM Traiskirchen
    15/09 Wiener Neustadt 2:0 Neusiedl 1919
    15/09 Wiener SK 2:1 Mannsdorf
    Result Only Wiener SK 17:30 Wiener Neustadt
    Result Only Drassburg 17:30 Team Wiener Linien
    Result Only FCM Traiskirchen 17:30 Wiener Viktoria
    Result Only Leobendorf 14:30 Mannsdorf
    Result Only SV Stripfing 14:30 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha
    Result Only FC Mauerwerk 14:00 Admira Modling Am.
    Austria - Regionalliga Middle
    11/09 Spittal/Drau SV 1:1 Wels
    11/09 WSC Hertha Wels 2:1 Union Vocklamarkt
    11/09 Bad Gleichenberg 3:0 SV Ried Am.
    11/09 Weiz 2:0 St. Anna Am Aigen
    12/09 Wolfsberger AC Am. 4:1 Kalsdorf
    12/09 Stadl-Paura 3:2 Allerheiligen
    12/09 Sturm Graz Am. 1:2 Gleisdorf 09
    15/09 Deutschlandsberger SC 0:3 Bad Gleichenberg
    15/09 Union Vocklamarkt 4:1 Weiz
    Result Only Gleisdorf 09 17:00 Spittal/Drau SV
    Result Only Wels 17:00 Weiz
    Result Only Deutschlandsberger SC 17:00 WSC Hertha Wels
    Result Only Allerheiligen 17:00 Kalsdorf
    Result Only Union Vocklamarkt 17:00 Wolfsberger AC Am.
    Result Only SV Ried Am. 14:00 Gurten
    Result Only Stadl-Paura 16:00 Sturm Graz Am.
    Result Only St. Anna Am Aigen 17:00 Bad Gleichenberg
    Result Only Gurten 17:00 Kalsdorf
    Austria - Regionalliga Salzburg
    11/09 SV Kuchl 2:0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
    11/09 St. Johann 1:2 Grodig
    11/09 Seekirchen 4:0 Salzburger AK 1914
    12/09 Wals-Grunau 1:1 Austria Salzburg
    12/09 Anif 2:2 Sk Bischofshofen
    15/09 Pinzgau Saalfelden 2:0 St. Johann
    15/09 Salzburger AK 1914 0:4 Anif
    15/09 Sk Bischofshofen 1:2 SV Kuchl
    16/09 Austria Salzburg 1:3 Seekirchen
    16/09 Grodig 3:1 Wals-Grunau
    Result Only Sk Bischofshofen 14:00 St. Johann
    Result Only Grodig 15:00 Austria Salzburg
    Result Only Salzburger AK 1914 15:00 SV Kuchl
    Result Only Pinzgau Saalfelden 15:00 Wals-Grunau
    Result Only Seekirchen 15:00 Anif
    Result Only Grodig 17:00 Seekirchen
    Austria - Regionalliga Tyrol
    11/09 Swarovski Tirol II 0:0 Wacker Innsbruck Am.
    11/09 Kitzbuhel FC 4:0 SV Hall
    12/09 SC Imst 1:1 Schwaz
    Postponed SV Wörgl 08:30 Kufstein
    15/09 Kufstein 0:2 Kitzbuhel FC
    Postponed SV Hall 17:00 Reichenau
    Result Only Schwaz 17:00 SV Wörgl
    15/09 Wacker Innsbruck Am. 0:4 SC Imst
    15/09 SV Telfs 4:4 Swarovski Tirol II
    Result Only SV Hall 17:00 Kitzbuhel FC
    Result Only Wacker Innsbruck Am. 14:00 Swarovski Tirol II
    Result Only Kufstein 14:30 SV Wörgl
    Result Only SV Telfs 15:00 Reichenau
    Result Only Schwaz 15:00 SC Imst
    Result Only Reichenau 16:30 SV Telfs
    Result Only SV Wörgl 17:30 Schwaz
    Austria - Regionalliga Vorarlberg
    12/09 Rotenberg 1:3 Austria Lustenau II
    12/09 Hohenems 3:3 Bregenz
    Postponed Dornbirner SV 08:30 RW Rankweil
    Postponed SC Rothis 14:00 Wolfurt FC
    16/09 Bregenz 0:1 RW Rankweil
    Postponed Rotenberg 13:00 Wolfurt FC
    Postponed Dornbirner SV 15:00 FC Lauterach
    Result Only Hohenems 18:00 RW Rankweil
    Result Only SC Rothis 14:00 Bregenz
    < Score Ticker
    X