<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Austria - Landesliga Burgenland
    Cancelled Pinkafeld 15:30 Oberpetersdorf
    Cancelled Klingenbach 15:30 St. Margarethen
    Cancelled Leithaprodersdorf 15:30 Güssing
    Cancelled ASV Siegendorf 15:30 Bad Sauerbrunn
    Cancelled Horitschon 15:30 UFC Markt Allhau
    Cancelled Kohfidisch 15:30 Ritzing
    Cancelled Deutschkreutz 15:30 Oberwart
    Cancelled Ritzing 15:00 Parndorf
    Cancelled Oberwart 15:30 ASV Siegendorf
    Cancelled Bad Sauerbrunn 15:30 Klingenbach
    Cancelled St. Margarethen 15:30 Pinkafeld
    Cancelled Oberpetersdorf 15:30 Leithaprodersdorf
    Cancelled Güssing 15:30 Kohfidisch
    Cancelled UFC Markt Allhau 15:30 Deutschkreutz
    Cancelled Eltendorf 15:30 Horitschon
    Cancelled Parndorf 17:00 Güssing
    Austria - Landesliga Karnten
    Cancelled Volkermarkt 21:00 ATUS Ferlach
    Cancelled Klagenfurt AC 21:00 SVG Bleiburg
    Cancelled SV Feldkirchen 21:00 Dellach/Gailtal
    Cancelled Köttmannsdorf 21:00 Spittal/Drau SV
    Cancelled SAK Klagenfurt 21:00 SK Maria Saal
    Cancelled ASKO St.Michael/Bl 21:00 Kraig
    Cancelled SK Treibach 21:00 ASKO Gmund
    Cancelled Lendorf 21:00 St Jakob/Rosental
    Cancelled SK Maria Saal 15:30 Volkermarkt
    Cancelled SVG Bleiburg 21:00 SK Treibach
    Cancelled ATUS Ferlach 21:00 Lendorf
    Cancelled Spittal/Drau SV 21:00 SV Feldkirchen
    Cancelled ASKO Gmund 21:00 ASKO St.Michael/Bl
    Cancelled Kraig 21:00 SAK Klagenfurt
    Cancelled Dellach/Gailtal 21:00 Klagenfurt AC
    Cancelled St Jakob/Rosental 21:00 Köttmannsdorf
    Austria - Landesliga Niederosterreich
    Cancelled Retz 15:00 Ardagger
    Cancelled USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 15:00 Gaflenz
    Cancelled Zwettl 15:00 Kottingbrunn
    Cancelled Langenrohr 15:00 Mannersdorf
    Cancelled SCU Kilb 15:00 Spratzern
    Cancelled Schrems 15:00 USC Rohrbach
    Cancelled SKN St. Pölten Am. 15:00 SC Ortmann
    Cancelled SC Krems 15:00 Waidhofen / Thaya
    Cancelled SC Ortmann 15:00 SCU Kilb
    Cancelled Mannersdorf 15:00 Retz
    Cancelled Ardagger 15:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth
    Cancelled Waidhofen / Thaya 15:00 Zwettl
    Cancelled Gaflenz 15:00 SC Krems
    Cancelled USC Rohrbach 15:00 SKN St. Pölten Am.
    Cancelled Kottingbrunn 15:00 Schrems
    Cancelled Spratzern 15:00 Langenrohr
    Austria - Landesliga Oberosterreich
    Cancelled Bad Schallerbach 15:00 Friedburg/Pondorf
    Cancelled St. Valentin 15:00 Union Perg
    Cancelled Pregarten 15:00 Asko Donau Linz
    Cancelled Pöttinger Grieskirchen 15:00 St. Martin i.M.
    Cancelled Wallern 15:00 Weißkirchen/Allhaming
    Cancelled Union Edelweiss 15:00 Union St. Florian
    Cancelled Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 15:00 Zebau Bad Ischl
    Cancelled Asko Oedt 15:00 Mondsee
    Cancelled Asko Donau Linz 15:00 Wallern
    Cancelled Friedburg/Pondorf 15:00 St. Valentin
    Cancelled Union Perg 15:00 Union Edelweiss
    Cancelled St. Martin i.M. 15:00 Asko Oedt
    Cancelled Weißkirchen/Allhaming 15:00 Bad Schallerbach
    Cancelled Mondsee 15:00 Pregarten
    Cancelled Zebau Bad Ischl 15:00 Pöttinger Grieskirchen
    Cancelled Union St. Florian 15:00 Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV
    Austria - Landesliga Salzburg
    Cancelled FC Bergheim 15:00 Bramberg
    Cancelled Hallwang 15:00 SC Golling
    Cancelled Burmoos 15:00 Neumarkt
    Cancelled Adnet 15:00 Thalgau
    Cancelled Hallein 15:00 Eugendorf
    Cancelled SV Straßwalchen 15:00 FC Zell am See
    Cancelled Altenmarkt 15:00 Puch
    Cancelled Eugendorf 16:00 Neumarkt
    Cancelled Bramberg 16:00 Hallein
    Cancelled Altenmarkt 16:00 Burmoos
    Cancelled SC Golling 16:00 Adnet
    Cancelled Puch 16:00 SV Straßwalchen
    Cancelled Thalgau 16:00 FC Bergheim
    Cancelled FC Zell am See 16:00 Hallwang
    Austria - Landesliga Steiermark
    Cancelled Frauental 17:00 SC Furstenfeld
    Cancelled SV Lafnitz II 17:00 Leoben
    Cancelled USV Mettersdorf 17:00 SV Lafnitz II
    Cancelled SV Wildon 17:00 Frauental
    Cancelled Leoben 17:00 Bruck an der Mur
    Cancelled Liezen 17:00 Ilz
    Cancelled Voitsberg 17:00 ESV Hitthaller St Michael
    Cancelled SC Furstenfeld 17:00 SV Lebring
    Cancelled TUS Heiligenkreuz 17:00 Union Gamlit
    Cancelled Rottenmann 17:00 USV Gnas
    Cancelled SV Lafnitz II 16:30 Liezen
    Cancelled SV Wildon 16:30 SC Furstenfeld
    Cancelled Union Gamlit 16:30 Voitsberg
    Cancelled Frauental 16:30 Rottenmann
    Cancelled Ilz 16:30 SV Lebring
    Cancelled Bruck an der Mur 16:30 USV Mettersdorf
    Cancelled ESV Hitthaller St Michael 16:30 Leoben
    Cancelled USV Gnas 16:30 TUS Heiligenkreuz
    Austria - Landesliga Tirol
    Cancelled Volders 22:01 Swarovski Tirol II
    Cancelled Union Innsbruck 22:01 Natters
    Cancelled Silz / Mötz 22:01 FC Soll
    Cancelled Ebbs 22:01 Zams
    Cancelled St. Johann Tirol 22:01 SV Innsbruck
    Cancelled Kirchbichl 22:01 SV Kematen
    Cancelled Mils 22:01 Fügen
    Cancelled Völs 22:01 SC Kundl
    Cancelled SC Kundl 22:01 Union Innsbruck
    Cancelled Natters 22:01 Ebbs
    Cancelled Völs 22:01 Swarovski Tirol II
    Cancelled SV Innsbruck 22:01 Volders
    Cancelled Zams 22:01 Silz / Mötz
    Cancelled FC Soll 22:01 Kirchbichl
    Cancelled SV Kematen 22:01 Mils
    Cancelled Fügen 22:01 St. Johann Tirol
    Austria - Landesliga Vorarlberg
    Cancelled Bizau 22:01 FC Alberschwende
    Cancelled Blau Weiss Feldkirch 22:01 Lochau
    Cancelled Hard 22:01 FC Lustenau 07
    Cancelled Ludesch 22:01 Fussach
    Cancelled Nenzing 22:01 Admira Dornbirn
    Cancelled Schruns 22:01 FC Egg
    Cancelled Hochst 22:01 Andelsbuch
    Cancelled Gofis 22:01 Bezau
    Cancelled FC Lustenau 07 22:01 Blau Weiss Feldkirch
    Cancelled Fussach 22:01 Admira Dornbirn
    Cancelled FC Egg 22:01 Bizau
    Cancelled Lochau 22:01 Gofis
    Cancelled Andelsbuch 22:01 Hard
    Cancelled Bezau 22:01 Ludesch
    Cancelled FC Alberschwende 22:01 Hochst
    Cancelled Schruns 22:01 Nenzing
    Austria - Landesliga Wien
    Cancelled SV Donau 21:00 Post SV
    Cancelled Austria XIII 21:00 Favoritner AC
    Cancelled SC Mannsworth 21:00 SV Wienerberg
    Cancelled Fach-Donaufeld 21:00 ASV 13 Vienna
    Cancelled Vienna FC 1894 21:00 Schwechat
    Cancelled FC Stadlau 21:00 Vorwärts Brig.
    Cancelled Union Mauer 21:00 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
    Cancelled Slovan HAC 21:00 ASK Elektra
    Cancelled Post SV 21:00 Austria XIII
    Cancelled ASK Elektra 21:00 Union Mauer
    Cancelled Schwechat 21:00 SC Mannsworth
    Cancelled ASV 13 Vienna 21:00 Vienna FC 1894
    Cancelled SV Donau 21:00 Slovan HAC
    Cancelled Favoritner AC 21:00 FC Stadlau
    Cancelled SV Wienerberg 21:00 Fach-Donaufeld
    Cancelled SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 21:00 Vorwärts Brig.
    < Score Ticker
    X