<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Youth League
    04/08 Canberra U23 0:0 Gungahlin United U23
    08/08 Woden Weston U23 1:0 Monaro Panthers U23
    Cancelled Monaro Panthers U23 05:15 Tuggeranong United U23
    Cancelled Cooma Tigers U23 02:45 Woden Weston U23
    09/08 Gungahlin United U23 0:0 Cooma Tigers U23
    09/08 Canberra U23 0:0 Canberra Olympic U23
    09/08 Tuggeranong United U23 3:1 Belconnen United U23
    Result Only Canberra Olympic U23 02:45 Cooma Tigers U23
    Result Only Woden Weston U23 03:30 Canberra U23
    Result Only Belconnen United U23 05:00 Monaro Panthers U23
    Cancelled Monaro Panthers U23 05:15 Gungahlin United U23
    Cancelled Canberra U23 02:45 Tuggeranong United U23
    Result Only Tuggeranong United U23 02:45 Gungahlin United U23
    Australia - NPL Youth Queensland
    04/08 Brisbane City U20 7:2 Lions FC U20
    Postponed Redlands United U20 09:00 Peninsula Power U20
    08/08 Capalaba Bulldogs U20 0:1 Moreton Bay Jets U20
    09/08 Lions FC U20 4:3 Eastern Suburbs U20
    09/08 Gold Coast United FC U20 1:3 Brisbane Roar U20
    09/08 Brisbane Olympic U20 3:0 Brisbane Strikers U20
    09/08 Brisbane City U20 3:1 Gold Coast Knights U20
    Result Only Brisbane Strikers U20 09:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20
    Result Only Eastern Suburbs U20 09:30 Peninsula Power U20
    Result Only Redlands United U20 09:00 Brisbane Olympic U20
    Result Only Brisbane Roar U20 02:00 Brisbane City U20
    Result Only Moreton Bay Jets U20 03:00 Peninsula Power U20
    Result Only Gold Coast United FC U20 04:30 Capalaba Bulldogs U20
    Result Only Eastern Suburbs U20 06:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20
    Result Only Brisbane Strikers U20 08:30 Lions FC U20
    Australia - NPL Youth Western
    08/08 Balcatta U20 1:2 Gwelup Croatia U20
    08/08 Rockingham City FC U20 0:3 Perth U20
    08/08 Floreat Athena U20 2:2 ECU Joondalup U20
    08/08 Perth Glory U20 1:3 Cockburn City U20
    08/08 Armadale U20 0:1 Bayswater City U20
    08/08 Sorrento U20 1:4 Inglewood United U20
    Result Only Floreat Athena U20 12:00 Perth Glory U20
    Result Only Inglewood United U20 12:00 Rockingham City FC U20
    Result Only Cockburn City U20 12:00 Gwelup Croatia U20
    Result Only Sorrento U20 12:00 Balcatta U20
    Result Only Perth U20 12:00 Armadale U20
    Result Only Bayswater City U20 12:00 ECU Joondalup U20
    Result Only Gwelup Croatia U20 05:00 Perth U20
    Result Only Rockingham City FC U20 05:00 ECU Joondalup U20
    Result Only Inglewood United U20 05:00 Perth Glory U20
    Result Only Sorrento U20 05:00 Floreat Athena U20
    Result Only Perth Glory U20 05:00 Sorrento U20
    Result Only Balcatta U20 05:00 Bayswater City U20
    Result Only Floreat Athena U20 05:00 Cockburn City U20
    Result Only Floreat Athena U20 05:00 Balcatta U20
    Result Only Armadale U20 05:00 Inglewood United U20
    Australia - New South Wales NPL Youth League
    08/08 Manly United U20 4:0 Western Sydney Wanderers U20
    08/08 Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 1:0 Blacktown City U20
    09/08 Sydney United U20 1:2 North Shore U20
    09/08 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 1:0 Wollongong Wolves U20
    09/08 Rockdale City Suns U20 2:0 Marconi Stallions FC U20
    09/08 Sydney Olympic U20 0:0 Sydney FC U20
    Australia - Victorian Youth League
    Postponed Bentleigh Greens U20 08:15 Oakleigh Cannons U20
    Postponed Dandenong City U20 08:30 Green Gully U20
    Postponed Eastern Lions SC U20 03:00 Heidelberg United U20
    Postponed South Melbourne U20 04:00 St. Albans Saints U20
    Postponed Port Melbourne U20 06:00 Avondale Heights U20
    Cancelled Dandenong Thunder SC U20 07:00 Hume City U20
    Postponed Melbourne Knights U20 05:00 Altona Magic U20
    Result Only Oakleigh Cannons U20 08:15 St. Albans Saints U20
    Result Only Dandenong City U20 08:30 Eastern Lions SC U20
    Result Only Oakleigh Cannons U20 02:30 Eastern Lions SC U20
    Result Only Heidelberg United U20 03:00 Port Melbourne U20
    Result Only Altona Magic U20 03:00 Bentleigh Greens U20
    Result Only Dandenong City U20 05:00 South Melbourne U20
    Result Only Green Gully U20 05:00 Port Melbourne U20
    Result Only Green Gully U20 05:00 Melbourne Knights U20
    Result Only Altona Magic U20 06:00 Dandenong Thunder SC U20
    Result Only South Melbourne U20 09:30 Avondale Heights U20
    Result Only Hume City U20 09:45 St. Albans Saints U20
    Result Only Avondale Heights U20 02:45 Dandenong Thunder SC U20
    Result Only Heidelberg United U20 05:00 Hume City U20
    Result Only Melbourne Knights U20 05:00 Bentleigh Greens U20
    < Score Ticker
    X

    Currently have no record for this date on this status!