<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
    Postponed Samford Rangers 08:00 Ipswich City
    Postponed Mount Gravatt 08:00 New Farm United
    Postponed Western Spirit 08:30 AC Carina
    Postponed Brisbane Athletic 07:00 North Pine
    Postponed Virginia United 08:15 Annerley
    Postponed University Queensland FC 08:30 The Lakes
    Postponed Ipswich City 10:30 Western Spirit
    Postponed AC Carina 10:30 Mount Gravatt
    Postponed New Farm United 07:00 Brisbane Athletic
    Postponed Annerley 08:00 Samford Rangers
    Postponed The Lakes 09:00 North Pine
    Postponed University Queensland FC 08:00 Virginia United
    Australia - Capital Territory State League
    Postponed Canberra White Eagles 03:00 Yoogali
    Postponed ANU FC 03:00 O'Connor Knights
    Postponed Brindabella Blues 03:10 Narrabundah FC
    Postponed Queanbeyan City 05:30 Weston Molonglo FC
    Postponed STU FC 03:00 Wagga City
    Postponed Weston Molonglo FC 05:00 Canberra White Eagles
    Postponed Wagga City 05:00 Narrabundah FC
    Postponed O'Connor Knights 05:00 STU FC
    Postponed Brindabella Blues 05:10 ANU FC
    Postponed Queanbeyan City 07:30 Yoogali
    Australia - New South Wales Premier League
    Postponed St George City 05:00 Northern Tigers
    Postponed St George Saints FC 09:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
    Postponed Spirit FC 09:00 Blacktown Spartans
    Postponed Western Sydney Wanderers U21 09:00 Hakoah Sydney
    Postponed Hills Brumbies 09:00 SD Raiders FC
    Postponed Central Coast Mariners U21 05:00 Mounties Wanderers
    Postponed Hakoah Sydney 07:00 St George Saints FC
    Postponed Mounties Wanderers 08:00 Spirit FC
    Postponed Bonnyrigg White Eagles 08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21
    Postponed Blacktown Spartans 09:00 St George City
    Postponed Northern Tigers 09:00 Hills Brumbies
    Postponed SD Raiders FC 09:00 Central Coast Mariners U21
    Australia - Northern New South Wales State League
    Postponed Singleton Strikers 04:30 Cooks Hill United FC
    Postponed Thornton Redbacks FC 06:00 Toronto Awaba Stags FC
    Postponed Kahibah FC 06:00 South Cardiff FC
    Postponed West Wallsend FC 04:30 Cessnock City Hornets FC
    Postponed Belmont Swansea United SC 04:30 New Lambton FC
    Cancelled New Lambton FC 06:00 Kahibah FC
    Postponed South Cardiff FC 04:30 Singleton Strikers
    Postponed Cessnock City Hornets FC 04:30 Toronto Awaba Stags FC
    Postponed Wallsend Red Devils FC 04:30 Thornton Redbacks FC
    Postponed West Wallsend FC 04:30 Belmont Swansea United SC
    Australia - Queensland Premier League
    Postponed Mitchelton 08:00 Wolves FC
    Postponed SWQ Thunder FC 08:00 Ipswich Knights
    Postponed Rochedale Rovers 08:30 Western Pride FC
    Postponed Logan Lightning 09:00 Souths United
    Postponed Sunshine Coast FC 06:00 Holland Park Hawks
    Postponed Logan Lightning 08:15 SWQ Thunder FC
    Postponed Souths United 08:30 Mitchelton
    Postponed Western Pride FC 09:00 Wolves FC
    Result Only Ipswich Knights 05:00 Holland Park Hawks
    Result Only Southside Eagles 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC
    Result Only Wolves FC 09:00 Holland Park Hawks
    Result Only Rochedale Rovers 10:30 Souths United
    Australia - Southern State League
    Postponed Fulham United 05:30 Sturt Lions
    Postponed West Adelaide 05:30 Vipers FC
    Postponed Playford Patriots 05:30 White City Woodville
    Postponed South Adelaide Panthers 05:30 Adelaide Victory
    Postponed Western Strikers 05:30 Seaford Rangers
    Postponed West Torrens Birkalla 10:15 Adelaide Hills Hawks
    04/07 Seaford Rangers 2:4 West Adelaide
    04/07 White City Woodville 0:0 West Torrens Birkalla
    04/07 Sturt Lions 4:1 Western Strikers
    04/07 Adelaide Victory 1:2 Fulham United
    04/07 Vipers FC 1:0 Playford Patriots
    04/07 Adelaide Hills Hawks 3:3 South Adelaide Panthers
    Australia - Victorian Premier League One
    Postponed Northcote City SC 05:00 Langwarrin SC
    Postponed North Geelong Warriors FC 05:00 Moreland Zebras FC
    Postponed Brunswick City SC 05:00 Werribee City FC
    Postponed Goulburn Valley Suns 07:00 Manningham United Blues
    Postponed Kingston 09:30 Moreland City
    Postponed Moreland Zebras FC 10:30 Langwarrin SC
    Postponed Werribee City FC 05:00 North Geelong Warriors FC
    Postponed Moreland City 05:00 Brunswick City SC
    Postponed Manningham United Blues 06:00 Northcote City SC
    Postponed Goulburn Valley Suns 07:00 Pascoe Vale
    Result Only Bulleen Lions 10:30 Kingston
    Result Only Pascoe Vale 10:15 Manningham United Blues
    Australia - Western State League
    Cancelled Forrestfield United SC 07:00 Subiaco
    Cancelled UWA Nedlands 07:00 Swan United
    Cancelled Western Knights 07:00 Ashfield
    Cancelled Olympic Kingsway 07:00 Joondalup United
    Cancelled Fremantle City 07:00 Quinns FC
    Cancelled Mandurah City 11:00 Stirling Lions
    Result Only Stirling Lions 07:00 Quinns FC
    Cancelled Ashfield 0:0 Olympic Kingsway
    04/07 Ashfield 1:4 Joondalup United
    Cancelled Mandurah City 0:0 Fremantle City
    04/07 Forrestfield United SC 3:1 UWA Nedlands
    Cancelled Subiaco 0:0 Swan United
    04/07 Swan United 0:4 Western Knights
    Cancelled Western Knights 0:0 UWA Nedlands
    04/07 Olympic Kingsway 2:1 Mandurah City
    Cancelled Quinns FC 0:0 Forrestfield United SC
    04/07 Fremantle City 3:1 Subiaco
    Cancelled Joondalup United 0:0 Stirling Lions
    < Score Ticker
    X