<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Premier League
    11/09 The Gap 0:4 Albany Creek Excelsior
    12/09 Grange Thistle 3:2 North Star
    12/09 Caboolture 1:4 St George Willawong
    12/09 Acacia Ridge FC 2:1 Brisbane Knights
    12/09 Centenary Stormers 1:1 Bayside United
    12/09 Toowong 2:2 Taringa Rovers
    Result Only Centenary Stormers 10:30 Brisbane Knights
    Result Only Bayside United 07:00 Toowong
    Result Only Caboolture 08:00 The Gap
    Result Only Albany Creek Excelsior 08:00 Grange Thistle
    Result Only North Star 09:00 Acacia Ridge FC
    Result Only St George Willawong 07:00 Taringa Rovers
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL 2
    12/09 Weston Molonglo FC 2:1 Yoogali
    12/09 Narrabundah FC 2:8 Wagga City
    12/09 ANU FC 3:1 O'Connor Knights
    12/09 Queanbeyan City 2:3 Brindabella Blues
    Result Only Canberra White Eagles 05:00 Wagga City
    Result Only ANU FC 04:00 Yoogali
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Championship Round
    12/09 Belconnen United 1:2 Cooma Tigers
    12/09 Canberra FC 5:0 Gungahlin
    Result Only Gungahlin 03:30 Cooma Tigers
    Result Only Canberra FC 05:45 Belconnen United
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Lower Table Round
    13/09 Woden Weston 2:1 Monaro Panthers
    13/09 Tuggeranong United 1:2 Canberra Olympic
    Result Only Canberra Olympic 03:30 Monaro Panthers
    Result Only Tuggeranong United 05:45 Woden Weston
    Australia - New South Wales
    11/09 Manly United 0:2 North Shore Mariners
    11/09 Blacktown City 1:1 Sydney FC U21
    12/09 Marconi Stallions FC 3:0 Mt Druitt Town
    13/09 Sydney United 58 4:2 Western Sydney Wanderers U21
    13/09 Sydney Olympic 4:2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    13/09 Rockdale City Suns 3:1 Wollongong Wolves
    detail_icon HT APIA Leichhardt Tigers 09:00 Mt Druitt Town
    detail_icon 15 Manly United 0:0 Blacktown City
    Result Only Western Sydney Wanderers U21 09:00 North Shore Mariners
    Result Only Wollongong Wolves 0:0 Sydney Olympic
    Result Only Sydney United 58 05:00 Marconi Stallions FC
    Result Only Sydney FC U21 08:30 Rockdale City Suns
    Australia - Northern New South Wales
    12/09 Broadmeadow Magic 4:2 Weston Workers
    12/09 Edgeworth Eagles 2:0 Valentine Phoenix
    12/09 Lambton Jaffas FC 0:0 Charlestown City Blues
    13/09 Maitland 0:1 Hamilton Olympic
    Result Only Lake Macquarie 03:45 Broadmeadow Magic
    Result Only Weston Workers 07:30 Lambton Jaffas FC
    Result Only Hamilton Olympic 04:30 Edgeworth Eagles
    Result Only Adamstown Rosebud FC 04:30 Maitland
    Australia - Northern Premier League
    11/09 University Azzurri FC 5:3 Mindil Aces
    12/09 Port Darwin 0:0 Darwin Hearts FC
    12/09 Hellenic Athletic 0:2 Casuarina
    Result Only University Azzurri FC 11:00 Darwin Hearts FC
    Result Only Mindil Aces 06:30 Hellenic Athletic
    Result Only Casuarina 10:30 Port Darwin
    Australia - Queensland
    12/09 Gold Coast United FC 0:1 Brisbane Olympic
    12/09 Brisbane City 2:3 Redlands United
    12/09 Gold Coast Knights 1:1 Brisbane Strikers
    12/09 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 10:2 Capalaba FC
    13/09 Moreton Bay United FC 2:1 Queensland Lions
    13/09 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 4:0 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    16/09 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 3:0 Brisbane City
    Result Only Queensland Lions 08:00 Redlands United
    Result Only Peninsula Power 08:30 Brisbane City
    Result Only Gold Coast Knights 08:30 Gold Coast United FC
    Result Only Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 09:15 Brisbane Olympic
    Result Only Sunshine Coast Wanderers 06:00 Moreton Bay United FC
    Result Only Capalaba FC 07:15 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
    Result Only Capalaba FC 09:30 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    Result Only Gold Coast United FC 09:45 Peninsula Power
    Australia - South Australia NPL Reserves
    Cancelled Croydon Kings Reserves 02:45 Adelaide City Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Raiders Reserves 03:15 Metro Stars Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide United Reserves 03:15 Para Hills Knights Reserves
    Cancelled Campbelltown City Reserves 03:15 Adelaide Comets Reserves
    Cancelled Modbury Jets Reserves 03:15 Cumberland United Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Olympic Reserves 06:15 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
    Australia - Southern
    11/09 North Eastern Metro Stars 5:1 Campbelltown City
    12/09 Adelaide Comets 0:4 Adelaide United Youth
    12/09 Adelaide City 1:1 Adelaide Raiders
    12/09 Para Hills Knights 1:1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
    12/09 Cumberland United 1:4 Croydon Kings
    12/09 Adelaide Olympic 2:4 Modbury Jets
    Result Only Adelaide Raiders 10:45 North Eastern Metro Stars
    Result Only Croydon Kings 05:00 Adelaide City
    Result Only Modbury Jets 05:30 Cumberland United
    Result Only Campbelltown City 05:30 Adelaide Comets
    Result Only Adelaide United Youth 07:30 Para Hills Knights
    Result Only Adelaide Olympic 09:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles
    Australia - Tasmania Premier League
    12/09 South Hobart 1:4 Devonport City
    12/09 Riverside Olympic 1:3 Olympia FC Warriors
    12/09 Clarence United 0:3 Glenorchy Knights
    12/09 Launceston City 1:2 Kingborough Lions
    Result Only Devonport City 04:15 Riverside Olympic
    Result Only Launceston City 06:30 South Hobart
    Result Only Glenorchy Knights 06:30 Kingborough Lions
    Result Only Olympia FC Warriors 08:30 Clarence United
    Australia - Western Championship Round
    12/09 Floreat Athena 1:2 Sorrento FC
    12/09 Cockburn City 3:2 Gwelup Croatia
    12/09 ECU Joondalup 6:0 Armadale
    16/09 Sorrento FC 0:5 Gwelup Croatia
    16/09 Floreat Athena 2:1 ECU Joondalup
    16/09 Cockburn City 4:1 Armadale
    Result Only Gwelup Croatia 07:00 ECU Joondalup
    Result Only Armadale 07:00 Floreat Athena
    Result Only Sorrento FC 07:00 Cockburn City
    Australia - Western Relegation Round
    12/09 Rockingham City 0:1 Bayswater City
    12/09 Inglewood United 0:1 Perth Glory II
    12/09 Perth SC 3:0 Balcatta
    15/09 Bayswater City 2:5 Balcatta
    16/09 Inglewood United 2:1 Perth SC
    16/09 Perth Glory II 5:1 Rockingham City
    Result Only Balcatta 07:00 Inglewood United
    Result Only Bayswater City 07:00 Perth Glory II
    Result Only Perth SC 07:00 Rockingham City
    < Score Ticker
    X