<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
    20/09 The Lakes 2:3 North Pine
    26/09 Samford Rangers 2:1 University Queensland FC
    26/09 Virginia United 0:2 The Lakes
    26/09 Western Spirit 2:1 Annerley
    27/09 Mount Gravatt 0:0 Ipswich City
    27/09 North Pine 4:1 New Farm United
    27/09 Brisbane Athletic 0:1 AC Carina
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL 2
    20/09 ANU FC 0:0 Yoogali
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL 2 Final Stage
    Postponed Weston Molonglo FC 02:45 Brindabella Blues
    26/09 ANU FC 2:1 O'Connor Knights
    26/09 Yoogali 2:2 Canberra White Eagles
    27/09 Queanbeyan City 1:2 Wagga City
    Australia - New South Wales State League
    20/09 Hakoah Sydney 0:3 Blacktown Spartans
    26/09 Northern Tigers 3:1 Hakoah Sydney
    26/09 St George Saints FC 0:2 Spirit FC
    26/09 Blacktown Spartans 3:1 Hills Brumbies
    27/09 Central Coast Mariners U21 4:1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
    27/09 St George City 4:1 Newcastle Jets Youth
    Australia - Northern New South Wales State League
    20/09 South Cardiff FC 1:3 Cooks Hill United FC
    26/09 New Lambton FC 3:1 Cooks Hill United FC
    26/09 Kahibah FC 4:0 Wallsend Red Devils FC
    26/09 Toronto Awaba Stags FC 3:0 Singleton Strikers
    26/09 Thornton Redbacks FC 3:0 Cessnock City Hornets FC
    27/09 Belmont Swansea United SC 2:1 South Cardiff FC
    Australia - Queensland Premier League
    20/09 Ipswich Knights 2:3 SWQ Thunder FC
    20/09 Sunshine Coast FC 2:1 Holland Park Hawks
    23/09 Rochedale Rovers 1:2 Wolves FC
    26/09 Souths United 1:4 SWQ Thunder FC
    26/09 Mitchelton 0:0 Rochedale Rovers
    26/09 Southside Eagles 0:3 Logan Lightning
    26/09 Western Pride FC 2:2 Holland Park Hawks
    27/09 Ipswich Knights 0:0 Sunshine Coast FC
    Australia - Southern State League
    25/09 West Torrens Birkalla 3:3 West Adelaide
    26/09 White City Woodville 3:0 Vipers FC
    26/09 Fulham United 0:1 Playford Patriots
    26/09 Adelaide Victory 1:3 Sturt Lions
    26/09 South Adelaide Panthers 3:1 Western Strikers
    26/09 Adelaide Hills Hawks 3:2 Seaford Rangers
    Result Only Seaford Rangers 05:30 White City Woodville
    Result Only Sturt Lions 05:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks
    Result Only West Adelaide 05:30 South Adelaide Panthers
    Result Only Playford Patriots 05:30 Adelaide Victory
    Result Only Western Strikers 05:30 Fulham United
    Result Only Vipers FC 09:30 West Torrens Birkalla
    Australia - Western State League Championship Round
    26/09 Olympic Kingsway 3:5 Fremantle City
    26/09 Joondalup United 1:2 Mandurah City
    26/09 Forrestfield United SC 2:1 Western Knights
    Result Only Western Knights 07:00 Joondalup United
    Result Only Olympic Kingsway 07:00 Mandurah City
    Result Only Fremantle City 07:00 Forrestfield United SC
    Australia - Western State League Relegation Round
    26/09 UWA Nedlands 1:1 Subiaco
    26/09 Swan United 2:2 Ashfield
    26/09 Quinns FC 3:0 Stirling Lions
    Result Only Stirling Lions 11:00 Subiaco
    Result Only UWA Nedlands 07:00 Quinns FC
    Result Only Subiaco 07:00 Ashfield
    Result Only Stirling Lions 07:00 Swan United
    < Score Ticker
    X