<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
    07/08 Brisbane Athletic 4:1 Virginia United
    08/08 Western Spirit 1:0 The Lakes
    08/08 New Farm United 2:1 Annerley
    08/08 Mount Gravatt 2:2 Samford Rangers
    08/08 AC Carina 2:1 Ipswich City
    09/08 North Pine 0:0 University Queensland FC
    Result Only Samford Rangers 08:00 Brisbane Athletic
    Result Only Annerley 08:00 AC Carina
    Result Only The Lakes 09:00 Ipswich City
    Result Only Western Spirit 06:00 Mount Gravatt
    Result Only Virginia United 08:15 North Pine
    Result Only University Queensland FC 08:30 New Farm United
    Australia - New South Wales State League
    08/08 Central Coast Mariners U21 3:2 Northern Tigers
    08/08 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:0 St George City
    08/08 Spirit FC 3:1 SD Raiders FC
    Postponed Hills Brumbies 09:00 Newcastle Jets Youth
    09/08 St George Saints FC 1:1 Blacktown Spartans
    Result Only Hills Brumbies 05:30 Spirit FC
    Result Only Bonnyrigg White Eagles 08:00 Hakoah Sydney
    Result Only Newcastle Jets Youth 09:00 Central Coast Mariners U21
    Result Only Blacktown Spartans 09:00 SD Raiders FC
    Result Only St George City 05:00 Northern Tigers
    Australia - Northern New South Wales State League
    Postponed New Lambton FC 04:30 Singleton Strikers
    Postponed Cooks Hill United FC 04:30 Thornton Redbacks FC
    08/08 Kahibah FC 2:1 Belmont Swansea United SC
    09/08 Cessnock City Hornets FC 0:1 Wallsend Red Devils FC
    09/08 West Wallsend FC 3:1 Toronto Awaba Stags FC
    12/08 South Cardiff FC 4:1 Kahibah FC
    12/08 Cooks Hill United FC 4:0 Belmont Swansea United SC
    Result Only New Lambton FC 09:00 Toronto Awaba Stags FC
    Result Only Singleton Strikers 04:30 Kahibah FC
    Result Only Thornton Redbacks FC 05:30 South Cardiff FC
    Result Only West Wallsend FC 04:30 Wallsend Red Devils FC
    Result Only Cessnock City Hornets FC 04:30 Cooks Hill United FC
    Result Only Belmont Swansea United SC 05:00 Toronto Awaba Stags FC
    Australia - Queensland Premier League
    07/08 Wolves FC 3:4 Logan Lightning
    08/08 Mitchelton 1:1 Holland Park Hawks
    08/08 SWQ Thunder FC 3:2 Sunshine Coast FC
    08/08 Southside Eagles 1:2 Western Pride FC
    09/08 Ipswich Knights 3:0 Rochedale Rovers
    11/08 Logan Lightning 2:2 Mitchelton
    11/08 Wolves FC 1:1 Sunshine Coast FC
    12/08 Western Pride FC 4:0 Souths United
    12/08 Ipswich Knights 1:1 Southside Eagles
    Result Only Logan Lightning 08:15 Rochedale Rovers
    Result Only Ipswich Knights 05:00 Mitchelton
    Result Only Sunshine Coast FC 06:00 Souths United
    Result Only Wolves FC 06:00 SWQ Thunder FC
    Result Only Holland Park Hawks 08:30 Southside Eagles
    Australia - Southern State League
    08/08 West Adelaide 2:1 West Torrens Birkalla
    08/08 Playford Patriots 2:0 Fulham United
    08/08 Western Strikers 0:3 South Adelaide Panthers
    08/08 Seaford Rangers 0:2 Adelaide Hills Hawks
    08/08 Sturt Lions 1:1 Adelaide Victory
    08/08 Vipers FC 0:2 White City Woodville
    Result Only South Adelaide Panthers 05:30 West Adelaide
    Result Only West Torrens Birkalla 05:30 Vipers FC
    Result Only White City Woodville 05:30 Seaford Rangers
    Result Only Fulham United 05:30 Western Strikers
    Result Only Adelaide Victory 05:30 Playford Patriots
    Result Only Adelaide Hills Hawks 09:30 Sturt Lions
    Australia - Victorian Premier League One
    Cancelled Moreland Zebras FC 10:30 Bulleen Lions
    Cancelled Brunswick City SC 05:00 Manningham United Blues
    Cancelled Langwarrin SC 05:00 Pascoe Vale
    Cancelled Northcote City SC 05:00 Goulburn Valley Suns
    Cancelled Werribee City FC 05:00 Moreland City
    Cancelled North Geelong Warriors FC 05:00 Kingston
    Australia - Western State League
    08/08 Quinns FC 2:0 Subiaco
    08/08 Joondalup United 4:2 Swan United
    08/08 Ashfield 1:2 Forrestfield United SC
    08/08 Mandurah City 4:2 UWA Nedlands
    08/08 Stirling Lions 0:1 Western Knights
    08/08 Olympic Kingsway 1:1 Fremantle City
    12/08 Quinns FC 0:2 Western Knights
    12/08 Forrestfield United SC 0:2 Olympic Kingsway
    12/08 UWA Nedlands 0:1 Joondalup United
    12/08 Ashfield 6:2 Swan United
    12/08 Mandurah City 1:1 Subiaco
    Result Only Fremantle City 07:00 Western Knights
    Result Only Joondalup United 07:00 Subiaco
    Result Only Ashfield 07:00 UWA Nedlands
    Result Only Mandurah City 07:00 Quinns FC
    Result Only Stirling Lions 07:00 Forrestfield United SC
    Result Only Olympic Kingsway 08:00 Swan United
    Result Only Fremantle City 12:00 Stirling Lions
    < Score Ticker