<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Premier League
    28/07 Centenary Stormers 3:0 Caboolture
    01/08 The Gap 1:2 Centenary Stormers
    01/08 Caboolture 0:3 Toowong
    01/08 Grange Thistle 5:0 Acacia Ridge FC
    02/08 North Star 0:1 Bayside United
    02/08 St George Willawong 4:1 Brisbane Knights
    02/08 Albany Creek Excelsior 4:0 Taringa Rovers
    Result Only Acacia Ridge FC 10:30 St George Willawong
    Result Only Bayside United 08:00 Albany Creek Excelsior
    Result Only Brisbane Knights 09:00 North Star
    Result Only Taringa Rovers 06:00 Caboolture
    Result Only Centenary Stormers 08:00 Grange Thistle
    Result Only Toowong 08:30 The Gap
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL 2
    Cancelled Canberra White Eagles 03:00 Brindabella Blues
    Cancelled O'Connor Knights 03:00 Weston Molonglo FC
    Cancelled ANU FC 03:00 Narrabundah FC
    01/08 Wagga City 3:0 Brindabella Blues
    01/08 Weston Molonglo FC 0:1 ANU FC
    Cancelled Queanbeyan City 05:30 Wagga City
    01/08 Queanbeyan City 1:0 Canberra White Eagles
    Cancelled Yoogali 02:00 STU FC
    02/08 Yoogali 4:0 O'Connor Knights
    Cancelled Narrabundah FC 03:00 Yoogali
    Cancelled O'Connor Knights 03:00 Canberra White Eagles
    Cancelled Weston Molonglo FC 03:00 Wagga City
    Cancelled Brindabella Blues 03:10 Queanbeyan City
    Result Only O'Connor Knights 05:00 Narrabundah FC
    Result Only ANU FC 05:15 Queanbeyan City
    Result Only Weston Molonglo FC 05:15 Brindabella Blues
    Cancelled STU FC 03:00 ANU FC
    Result Only Yoogali 04:00 Canberra White Eagles
    Australia - Capital Territory Premier League
    29/07 Tuggeranong United 1:5 Canberra Olympic
    01/08 Canberra Olympic 3:1 Monaro Panthers
    01/08 Woden Weston 0:2 Tuggeranong United
    Cancelled Belconnen United 07:30 Canberra FC
    02/08 Gungahlin 3:1 Belconnen United
    02/08 Cooma Tigers 2:4 Canberra FC
    Cancelled Tuggeranong United 05:05 Canberra Olympic
    Result Only Woden Weston 05:45 Monaro Panthers
    Result Only Woden Weston 05:45 Monaro Panthers
    Cancelled Monaro Panthers 07:30 Tuggeranong United
    Result Only Tuggeranong United 05:00 Cooma Tigers
    Result Only Gungahlin 05:00 Cooma Tigers
    Cancelled Canberra FC 05:00 Canberra Olympic
    Cancelled Cooma Tigers 05:00 Woden Weston
    Result Only Tuggeranong United 05:00 Belconnen United
    Result Only Canberra FC 05:15 Canberra Olympic
    Result Only Canberra FC 05:15 Canberra Olympic
    Australia - New South Wales
    31/07 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1:2 Marconi Stallions FC
    31/07 Manly United 0:0 Rockdale City Suns
    31/07 Blacktown City 0:0 North Shore Mariners
    02/08 Wollongong Wolves 1:0 Mt Druitt Town
    02/08 Sydney United 58 0:2 Sydney Olympic
    02/08 Sydney FC U21 3:2 Western Sydney Wanderers U21
    Australia - New South Wales NPL2
    01/08 Northern Tigers 3:3 Hills Brumbies
    02/08 Central Coast Mariners U21 8:3 Spirit FC
    02/08 St George City 2:4 St George Saints FC
    Result Only Central Coast Mariners U21 05:00 Northern Tigers
    Result Only Bonnyrigg White Eagles 08:00 St George City
    Result Only Hills Brumbies 09:00 Newcastle Jets Youth
    Result Only Spirit FC 09:00 SD Raiders FC
    Result Only St George Saints FC 09:00 Blacktown Spartans
    Australia - Northern New South Wales
    01/08 Lambton Jaffas FC 2:2 Hamilton Olympic
    02/08 Charlestown City Blues 1:1 Lake Macquarie
    02/08 Broadmeadow Magic 0:1 Edgeworth Eagles
    02/08 Adamstown Rosebud FC 1:1 Weston Workers
    02/08 Maitland 5:1 Valentine Phoenix
    Result Only Hamilton Olympic 04:30 Maitland
    Result Only Lambton Jaffas FC 04:30 Broadmeadow Magic
    Postponed Hamilton Olympic 07:00 Broadmeadow Magic
    Result Only Lake Macquarie 03:45 Edgeworth Eagles
    Cancelled Maitland 04:30 Charlestown City Blues
    Postponed Valentine Phoenix 04:30 Lambton Jaffas FC
    Result Only Weston Workers 04:30 Charlestown City Blues
    Result Only Valentine Phoenix 04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC
    Australia - Northern Premier League
    28/07 Darwin Hearts FC 0:2 Mindil Aces
    31/07 Casuarina 1:0 Darwin Hearts FC
    01/08 Mindil Aces 2:0 Port Darwin
    01/08 University Azzurri FC 1:5 Hellenic Athletic
    detail_icon 30 Casuarina 1:1 University Azzurri FC
    Result Only University Azzurri FC 11:00 Port Darwin
    Result Only Hellenic Athletic 06:30 Darwin Hearts FC
    Result Only Mindil Aces 10:30 Casuarina
    Australia - Queensland
    28/07 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 2:0 Peninsula Power
    28/07 Gold Coast United FC 3:2 Brisbane City
    29/07 Queensland Lions 0:0 Gold Coast Knights
    01/08 Brisbane City 1:1 Queensland Lions
    01/08 Gold Coast Knights 2:2 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    01/08 Redlands United 2:3 Brisbane Strikers
    Cancelled Capalaba FC 09:15 Magpies Crusaders
    02/08 Peninsula Power 1:0 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
    02/08 Gold Coast United FC 1:1 Moreton Bay United FC
    02/08 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:2 Brisbane Olympic
    Result Only Capalaba FC 07:00 Moreton Bay United FC
    Result Only Queensland Lions 08:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    Result Only Brisbane City 08:00 Gold Coast Knights
    Result Only Redlands United 09:00 Peninsula Power
    Result Only Magpies Crusaders 09:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    Result Only Gold Coast United FC 06:30 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
    Result Only Brisbane Olympic 08:00 Brisbane Strikers
    Australia - South Australia NPL Reserves
    Cancelled West Torrens Birkalla Reserves 10:45 Western Strikers Reserves
    Cancelled Metro Stars Reserves 03:15 Adelaide United Reserves
    Cancelled Modbury Jets Reserves 03:15 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide City Reserves 03:15 Campbelltown City Reserves
    Cancelled Cumberland United Reserves 03:15 Adelaide Raiders Reserves
    Cancelled Para Hills Knights Reserves 03:15 Adelaide Comets Reserves
    Cancelled Sturt Lions Reserves 05:30 Playford Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Victory Reserves 05:30 Seaford Rangers Reserves
    Cancelled South Adelaide Panthers Reserves 05:30 Fulham United Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Olympic Reserves 06:15 Croydon Kings Reserves
    Cancelled White City Woodville Reserves 06:30 West Adelaide Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Hills Hawks Reserves 09:30 Vipers FC Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Raiders Reserves 08:30 Adelaide Comets Reserves
    Cancelled Croydon Kings Reserves 02:45 Metro Stars Reserves
    Cancelled Campbelltown City Reserves 03:15 Para Hills Knights Reserves
    Cancelled Modbury Jets Reserves 03:15 Adelaide City Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves 03:15 Adelaide United Reserves
    Cancelled Sturt Lions Reserves 05:30 Adelaide Victory Reserves
    Cancelled West Adelaide Reserves 05:30 West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
    Cancelled Playford Reserves 05:30 Fulham United Reserves
    Cancelled Western Strikers Reserves 05:30 South Adelaide Panthers Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Olympic Reserves 06:15 Cumberland United Reserves
    Cancelled Seaford Rangers Reserves 07:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks Reserves
    Cancelled Vipers FC Reserves 02:30 White City Woodville Reserves
    Australia - Southern
    01/08 Adelaide City 0:2 Campbelltown City
    01/08 Cumberland United 1:1 Adelaide Raiders
    01/08 North Eastern Metro Stars 2:2 Adelaide United Youth
    01/08 Modbury Jets 0:2 Adelaide Blue Eagles
    01/08 Para Hills Knights 0:3 Adelaide Comets
    01/08 Adelaide Olympic 2:4 Croydon Kings
    Result Only Adelaide Raiders 10:45 Adelaide Comets
    Result Only Croydon Kings 05:00 North Eastern Metro Stars
    Result Only Campbelltown City 05:30 Para Hills Knights
    Result Only Modbury Jets 05:30 Adelaide City
    Result Only Adelaide Blue Eagles 05:30 Adelaide United Youth
    Result Only Adelaide Olympic 08:30 Cumberland United
    Australia - Tasmania Premier League
    Cancelled Clarence United 04:00 Olympia FC Warriors
    01/08 South Hobart 1:3 Glenorchy Knights
    01/08 Devonport City 3:2 Olympia FC Warriors
    Cancelled Riverside Olympic 04:15 Devonport City
    01/08 Clarence United 1:2 Kingborough Lions
    01/08 Launceston City 3:2 Riverside Olympic
    Cancelled Kingborough Lions 06:30 Glenorchy Knights
    Cancelled South Hobart 04:00 Launceston City
    Result Only Devonport City 04:15 Olympia FC Warriors
    Result Only Kingborough Lions 04:15 Clarence United
    Result Only Glenorchy Knights 06:30 South Hobart
    Result Only Launceston City 06:30 Riverside Olympic
    Australia - Victorian
    Cancelled South Melbourne 09:30 Melbourne Knights
    Cancelled Melbourne Knights 09:30 Oakleigh Cannons
    Cancelled Port Melbourne 09:45 Altona Magic SC
    Cancelled Green Gully 10:00 South Melbourne
    Cancelled Bentleigh Greens SC 10:15 Dandenong City SC
    Cancelled Oakleigh Cannons 10:30 Dandenong Thunder SC
    Cancelled Eastern Lions SC 05:00 Green Gully
    Cancelled Hume City 07:30 Avondale Heights
    Cancelled St. Albans Saints 05:00 Heidelberg United
    Australia - Western
    01/08 Inglewood United 1:2 Perth SC
    Cancelled Gwelup Croatia 07:00 Rockingham City
    01/08 Rockingham City 0:0 Balcatta
    Cancelled Cockburn City 07:00 Balcatta
    01/08 Gwelup Croatia 3:0 Floreat Athena
    01/08 Bayswater City 1:0 Perth Glory U21
    Cancelled Bayswater City 07:00 Floreat Athena
    Cancelled Sorrento FC 07:00 Perth SC
    Cancelled Inglewood United 07:00 ECU Joondalup
    01/08 Cockburn City 2:2 Sorrento FC
    01/08 ECU Joondalup 1:3 Armadale
    Cancelled Armadale 07:00 Perth Glory U21
    Result Only Rockingham City 07:00 Cockburn City
    Result Only Rockingham City 07:00 Perth SC
    Result Only Gwelup Croatia 07:00 ECU Joondalup
    Result Only Perth SC 07:00 Inglewood United
    Result Only Floreat Athena 07:00 Armadale
    Result Only Perth Glory U21 07:00 Cockburn City
    Result Only Balcatta 07:00 Bayswater City
    Result Only Sorrento FC 07:00 Inglewood United
    Result Only Armadale 07:00 Bayswater City
    Result Only Perth Glory U21 07:00 Sorrento FC
    Result Only Floreat Athena 07:00 ECU Joondalup
    Result Only Balcatta 07:00 Gwelup Croatia
    < Score Ticker