<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Premier League
    26/09 Taringa Rovers 2:1 Bayside United
    26/09 The Gap 2:3 St George Willawong
    26/09 Centenary Stormers 2:0 North Star
    27/09 Grange Thistle 5:0 Caboolture
    27/09 Acacia Ridge FC 0:3 Albany Creek Excelsior
    27/09 Toowong 2:0 Brisbane Knights
    Result Only The Gap 10:30 Grange Thistle
    Result Only Caboolture 08:00 Acacia Ridge FC
    Result Only North Star 09:00 Toowong
    Result Only Taringa Rovers 07:00 Brisbane Knights
    Result Only St George Willawong 07:00 Bayside United
    Result Only Albany Creek Excelsior 07:00 Centenary Stormers
    Australia - Capital Playoff
    26/09 Canberra FC 3:1 Gungahlin
    27/09 Woden Weston 1:2 Monaro Panthers
    Australia - New South Wales
    25/09 Blacktown City 5:1 Sydney United 58
    26/09 Marconi Stallions FC 1:1 Manly United
    26/09 Mt Druitt Town 0:5 Sydney FC U21
    26/09 Sydney Olympic 1:1 North Shore Mariners
    27/09 Wollongong Wolves 1:0 Western Sydney Wanderers U21
    27/09 Rockdale City Suns 3:2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    Result Only Blacktown City 09:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    Result Only Manly United 09:30 Mt Druitt Town
    Result Only Marconi Stallions FC 10:00 North Shore Mariners
    Result Only Sydney Olympic 09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21
    Result Only Sydney United 58 04:00 Rockdale City Suns
    Result Only Sydney FC U21 07:30 Wollongong Wolves
    Australia - Northern New South Wales
    26/09 Lambton Jaffas FC 3:0 Lake Macquarie
    26/09 Maitland 2:1 Edgeworth Eagles
    26/09 Adamstown Rosebud FC 2:2 Valentine Phoenix
    27/09 Charlestown City Blues 1:0 Weston Workers
    Australia - Northern Premier League
    25/09 Port Darwin 5:1 Mindil Aces
    26/09 Darwin Hearts FC 1:1 Casuarina
    26/09 Hellenic Athletic 5:0 University Azzurri FC
    Australia - Northern Premier League Final Stage
    Result Only Mindil Aces 11:00 University Azzurri FC
    Result Only Hellenic Athletic 10:30 Casuarina
    Australia - Queensland
    26/09 Capalaba FC 3:0 Redlands United
    26/09 Brisbane City 1:2 Brisbane Strikers
    27/09 Queensland Lions 4:0 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
    27/09 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:4 Peninsula Power
    27/09 Gold Coast United FC 1:1 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    27/09 Brisbane Olympic 1:1 Gold Coast Knights
    Result Only Peninsula Power 09:30 Brisbane Olympic
    Result Only Brisbane Roar FC Youth 08:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    Result Only Gold Coast Knights 08:30 Redlands United
    Result Only Sunshine Coast Wanderers 09:00 Capalaba FC
    Result Only Queensland Lions 09:00 Gold Coast United FC
    Result Only Moreton Bay United FC 09:00 Brisbane Strikers
    Result Only Brisbane Strikers 09:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
    Result Only Redlands United 09:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
    Result Only Peninsula Power 09:45 Gold Coast Knights
    Result Only Capalaba FC 09:00 Queensland Lions
    Result Only Brisbane Olympic 09:30 Moreton Bay United FC
    Australia - Southern
    26/09 Adelaide Comets 4:0 Adelaide Raiders
    26/09 Adelaide City 1:1 Modbury Jets
    26/09 North Eastern Metro Stars 1:5 Croydon Kings
    26/09 Adelaide United Youth 1:1 Adelaide Blue Eagles
    26/09 Para Hills Knights 2:3 Campbelltown City
    26/09 Cumberland United 2:1 Adelaide Olympic
    01/10 Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:1 Cumberland United
    Result Only Croydon Kings 10:45 Adelaide Comets
    Result Only Adelaide Raiders 10:45 Para Hills Knights
    Result Only Modbury Jets 05:30 North Eastern Metro Stars
    Result Only Campbelltown City 05:30 Adelaide United Youth
    Result Only Adelaide Olympic 08:30 Adelaide City
    Australia - Tasmania Premier League
    26/09 South Hobart 3:6 Olympia FC Warriors
    26/09 Devonport City 3:1 Kingborough Lions
    26/09 Clarence United 4:1 Riverside Olympic
    26/09 Launceston City 1:3 Glenorchy Knights
    Australia - Western Championship Round
    26/09 Armadale 5:3 Sorrento FC
    26/09 Cockburn City 1:3 ECU Joondalup
    26/09 Gwelup Croatia 0:3 Floreat Athena
    Result Only ECU Joondalup 07:00 Sorrento FC
    Result Only Floreat Athena 07:00 Cockburn City
    Result Only Gwelup Croatia 07:00 Armadale
    Australia - Western Relegation Round
    26/09 Bayswater City 1:4 Perth SC
    26/09 Rockingham City 2:2 Inglewood United
    26/09 Balcatta 3:0 Perth Glory II
    Result Only Inglewood United 07:00 Bayswater City
    Result Only Balcatta 07:00 Rockingham City
    Result Only Perth Glory II 07:00 Perth SC
    < Score Ticker
    X