<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Youth League
    01/08 Canberra Olympic U23 4:1 Tuggeranong United U23
    Cancelled Belconnen United U23 05:00 Canberra U23
    02/08 Cooma Tigers U23 0:9 Canberra U23
    02/08 Gungahlin United U23 0:1 Belconnen United U23
    Cancelled Tuggeranong United U23 02:50 Canberra Olympic U23
    Result Only Canberra U23 0:0 Gungahlin United U23
    Result Only Woden Weston U23 03:30 Monaro Panthers U23
    Cancelled Monaro Panthers U23 05:15 Tuggeranong United U23
    Result Only Tuggeranong United U23 02:45 Cooma Tigers U23
    Cancelled Cooma Tigers U23 02:45 Woden Weston U23
    Cancelled Canberra U23 02:45 Canberra Olympic U23
    Result Only Canberra U23 03:00 Canberra Olympic U23
    Australia - NPL Youth Queensland
    31/07 Redlands United U20 0:6 Brisbane Strikers U20
    01/08 Gold Coast Knights U20 3:2 Eastern Suburbs U20
    02/08 Peninsula Power U20 0:5 Brisbane Roar U20
    02/08 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 3:3 Brisbane Olympic U20
    02/08 Gold Coast United FC U20 4:0 Moreton Bay Jets U20
    Result Only Brisbane City U20 10:30 Lions FC U20
    Result Only Redlands United U20 09:00 Peninsula Power U20
    Result Only Capalaba Bulldogs U20 04:45 Moreton Bay Jets U20
    Result Only Lions FC U20 01:45 Eastern Suburbs U20
    Result Only Gold Coast United FC U20 04:30 Brisbane Roar U20
    Result Only Brisbane Olympic U20 05:30 Brisbane Strikers U20
    Result Only Brisbane City U20 07:00 Gold Coast Knights U20
    Australia - NPL Youth Western
    01/08 Inglewood United U20 2:2 Perth U20
    01/08 Rockingham City FC U20 2:1 Balcatta U20
    01/08 Bayswater City U20 3:2 Perth Glory U20
    Cancelled Balcatta U20 05:00 Sorrento U20
    Cancelled Sorrento U20 05:00 Perth U20
    01/08 ECU Joondalup U20 1:1 Armadale U20
    01/08 Cockburn City U20 2:0 Sorrento U20
    01/08 Gwelup Croatia U20 0:1 Floreat Athena U20
    Result Only Balcatta U20 05:00 Gwelup Croatia U20
    Result Only Rockingham City FC U20 05:00 Perth U20
    Result Only Armadale U20 05:00 Bayswater City U20
    Result Only Perth Glory U20 05:00 Cockburn City U20
    Result Only Perth U20 05:00 Inglewood United U20
    Result Only Gwelup Croatia U20 05:00 ECU Joondalup U20
    Result Only Floreat Athena U20 05:00 ECU Joondalup U20
    Result Only Sorrento U20 05:00 Inglewood United U20
    Australia - New South Wales NPL Youth League
    31/07 Blacktown City U20 4:0 North Shore U20
    01/08 Manly United U20 5:0 Rockdale City Suns U20
    01/08 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0:1 Marconi Stallions FC U20
    02/08 Wollongong Wolves U20 0:0 Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20
    02/08 Sydney United U20 2:3 Sydney Olympic U20
    Postponed Sydney FC U20 06:30 Western Sydney Wanderers U20
    Australia - Victorian Youth League
    Cancelled Bentleigh Greens U20 08:15 Dandenong City U20
    Cancelled Oakleigh Cannons U20 08:15 Dandenong Thunder SC U20
    Postponed Avondale Heights U20 02:15 Eastern Lions SC U20
    Cancelled Eastern Lions SC U20 03:00 Green Gully U20
    Cancelled South Melbourne U20 04:00 Melbourne Knights U20
    Postponed St. Albans Saints U20 04:30 Dandenong Thunder SC U20
    Postponed Green Gully U20 05:00 South Melbourne U20
    Postponed Heidelberg United U20 05:00 Bentleigh Greens U20
    Postponed Altona Magic U20 06:00 Dandenong City U20
    Cancelled Port Melbourne U20 06:00 Altona Magic U20
    Postponed Hume City U20 07:00 Port Melbourne U20
    Postponed St. Albans Saints U20 02:30 Heidelberg United U20
    Postponed Melbourne Knights U20 05:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20
    Result Only Bentleigh Greens U20 08:15 Oakleigh Cannons U20
    Result Only Dandenong City U20 08:30 Green Gully U20
    Result Only Eastern Lions SC U20 03:00 Heidelberg United U20
    Result Only South Melbourne U20 04:00 St. Albans Saints U20
    Result Only Port Melbourne U20 06:00 Avondale Heights U20
    Result Only Dandenong Thunder SC U20 07:00 Hume City U20
    Result Only Melbourne Knights U20 05:00 Altona Magic U20
    < Score Ticker