<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Premier League
    19/09 Bayside United 0:2 Toowong
    19/09 Caboolture 5:3 The Gap
    19/09 Albany Creek Excelsior 4:0 Grange Thistle
    19/09 North Star 2:1 Acacia Ridge FC
    20/09 St George Willawong 1:0 Taringa Rovers
    Result Only Taringa Rovers 07:00 Bayside United
    Result Only The Gap 07:00 St George Willawong
    Result Only Centenary Stormers 08:00 North Star
    Result Only Grange Thistle 06:00 Caboolture
    Result Only Acacia Ridge FC 08:00 Albany Creek Excelsior
    Result Only Toowong 08:00 Brisbane Knights
    Result Only The Gap 10:30 Grange Thistle
    Australia - Capital Playoff
    Result Only Canberra FC 08:00 Gungahlin
    Result Only Woden Weston 01:15 Monaro Panthers
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Championship Round
    19/09 Gungahlin 2:0 Cooma Tigers
    19/09 Canberra FC 1:0 Belconnen United
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Lower Table Round
    20/09 Canberra Olympic 0:5 Monaro Panthers
    20/09 Tuggeranong United 0:3 Woden Weston
    Australia - New South Wales
    19/09 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 2:1 North Shore Mariners
    20/09 Wollongong Wolves 1:0 Sydney Olympic
    20/09 Sydney United 58 2:1 Marconi Stallions FC
    20/09 Sydney FC U21 0:4 Rockdale City Suns
    25/09 Blacktown City 5:1 Sydney United 58
    Result Only Marconi Stallions FC 06:00 Manly United
    Result Only Sydney Olympic 09:00 North Shore Mariners
    Result Only Mt Druitt Town 0:0 Sydney FC U21
    Result Only Wollongong Wolves 04:30 Western Sydney Wanderers U21
    Result Only Rockdale City Suns 05:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    Result Only Manly United 09:30 Mt Druitt Town
    Result Only Blacktown City 09:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    Result Only Marconi Stallions FC 10:00 North Shore Mariners
    Australia - Northern New South Wales
    19/09 Lake Macquarie 2:3 Broadmeadow Magic
    19/09 Weston Workers 1:1 Lambton Jaffas FC
    20/09 Hamilton Olympic 1:3 Edgeworth Eagles
    20/09 Adamstown Rosebud FC 0:6 Maitland
    Result Only Lambton Jaffas FC 04:30 Lake Macquarie
    Result Only Maitland 05:30 Edgeworth Eagles
    Result Only Adamstown Rosebud FC 06:30 Valentine Phoenix
    Result Only Charlestown City Blues 04:30 Weston Workers
    Australia - Northern Premier League
    19/09 Mindil Aces 3:5 Hellenic Athletic
    19/09 Casuarina 0:1 Port Darwin
    25/09 Port Darwin 5:1 Mindil Aces
    Result Only Darwin Hearts FC 06:30 Casuarina
    Result Only Hellenic Athletic 10:30 University Azzurri FC
    Australia - Queensland
    19/09 Queensland Lions 4:0 Redlands United
    19/09 Gold Coast Knights 3:0 Gold Coast United FC
    19/09 Peninsula Power 3:2 Brisbane City
    19/09 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1:2 Brisbane Olympic
    20/09 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 1:2 Moreton Bay United FC
    20/09 Capalaba FC 3:1 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
    Result Only Capalaba FC 09:30 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    23/09 Gold Coast United FC 1:1 Peninsula Power
    Result Only Capalaba FC 07:15 Redlands United
    Result Only Brisbane City 07:30 Brisbane Strikers
    Result Only Sunshine Coast Wanderers 06:00 Peninsula Power
    Result Only Queensland Lions 06:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth
    Result Only Gold Coast United FC 06:30 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
    Result Only Brisbane Olympic 08:00 Gold Coast Knights
    Australia - South Australia NPL Reserves
    Cancelled Croydon Kings Reserves 02:45 Adelaide City Reserves
    Cancelled Modbury Jets Reserves 03:15 Cumberland United Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Raiders Reserves 03:15 Metro Stars Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide United Reserves 03:15 Para Hills Knights Reserves
    Cancelled Campbelltown City Reserves 03:15 Adelaide Comets Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Olympic Reserves 06:15 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
    Cancelled Para Hills Knights Reserves 03:15 Campbelltown City Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Comets Reserves 03:15 Adelaide Raiders Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide City Reserves 03:15 Modbury Jets Reserves
    Cancelled Cumberland United Reserves 03:15 Adelaide Olympic Reserves
    Cancelled Metro Stars Reserves 03:15 Croydon Kings Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide United Reserves 03:15 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves 08:30 Cumberland United Reserves
    Cancelled Adelaide Raiders Reserves 08:30 Para Hills Knights Reserves
    Australia - Southern
    19/09 Croydon Kings 3:2 Adelaide City
    19/09 Modbury Jets 1:2 Cumberland United
    19/09 Campbelltown City 3:2 Adelaide Comets
    19/09 Adelaide United Youth 4:0 Para Hills Knights
    19/09 Adelaide Olympic 1:0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
    Result Only Adelaide United Youth 0:0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
    Result Only Para Hills Knights 0:0 Campbelltown City
    Result Only Cumberland United 0:0 Adelaide Olympic
    Result Only Adelaide Comets 0:0 Adelaide Raiders
    Result Only Adelaide City 0:0 Modbury Jets
    Result Only North Eastern Metro Stars 0:0 Croydon Kings
    Australia - Tasmania Premier League
    19/09 Devonport City 1:0 Riverside Olympic
    19/09 Glenorchy Knights 7:0 Kingborough Lions
    19/09 Launceston City 1:3 South Hobart
    19/09 Olympia FC Warriors 1:2 Clarence United
    Result Only South Hobart 04:00 Olympia FC Warriors
    Result Only Devonport City 04:15 Kingborough Lions
    Result Only Clarence United 04:30 Riverside Olympic
    Result Only Launceston City 06:30 Glenorchy Knights
    Australia - Western Championship Round
    19/09 Sorrento FC 1:1 Cockburn City
    19/09 Gwelup Croatia 1:1 ECU Joondalup
    19/09 Armadale 1:2 Floreat Athena
    Result Only Cockburn City 07:00 ECU Joondalup
    Result Only Gwelup Croatia 07:00 Floreat Athena
    Result Only Armadale 07:00 Sorrento FC
    Australia - Western Relegation Round
    19/09 Balcatta 0:2 Inglewood United
    19/09 Bayswater City 0:0 Perth Glory II
    19/09 Perth SC 5:0 Rockingham City
    Result Only Rockingham City 07:00 Inglewood United
    Result Only Balcatta 07:00 Perth Glory II
    Result Only Bayswater City 07:00 Perth SC
    < Score Ticker
    X