<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
    Result Only Ipswich City 10:30 Western Spirit
    Result Only New Farm United 07:00 Brisbane Athletic
    Result Only AC Carina 08:00 Mount Gravatt
    Result Only University Queensland FC 09:00 Virginia United
    Result Only Annerley 09:00 Samford Rangers
    Result Only The Lakes 08:00 North Pine
    Australia - New South Wales State League
    12/09 Blacktown Spartans 1:2 Spirit FC
    12/09 Hills Brumbies 0:2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
    13/09 Central Coast Mariners U21 6:1 St George Saints FC
    13/09 St George City 5:4 SD Raiders FC
    13/09 Hakoah Sydney 2:1 Newcastle Jets Youth
    Result Only Bonnyrigg White Eagles 08:00 St George Saints FC
    Result Only SD Raiders FC 09:00 Newcastle Jets Youth
    Result Only Hills Brumbies 09:00 St George City
    Result Only Spirit FC 09:00 Northern Tigers
    Result Only Hakoah Sydney 08:30 Blacktown Spartans
    Australia - Northern New South Wales State League
    12/09 Singleton Strikers 0:0 Cessnock City Hornets FC
    12/09 Kahibah FC 2:2 West Wallsend FC
    12/09 New Lambton FC 4:1 Toronto Awaba Stags FC
    13/09 Belmont Swansea United SC 0:1 Cooks Hill United FC
    13/09 South Cardiff FC 4:0 Wallsend Red Devils FC
    Result Only New Lambton FC 04:30 Wallsend Red Devils FC
    Result Only Singleton Strikers 04:30 West Wallsend FC
    Result Only Kahibah FC 05:00 Toronto Awaba Stags FC
    Result Only Thornton Redbacks FC 05:30 Belmont Swansea United SC
    Result Only South Cardiff FC 05:20 Cooks Hill United FC
    Australia - Queensland Premier League
    11/09 Wolves FC 3:1 Ipswich Knights
    12/09 Souths United 1:1 Holland Park Hawks
    12/09 Southside Eagles 0:2 Mitchelton
    12/09 Rochedale Rovers 6:0 Sunshine Coast FC
    12/09 Western Pride FC 6:1 SWQ Thunder FC
    15/09 Mitchelton 1:0 Western Pride FC
    15/09 Souths United 4:3 Southside Eagles
    16/09 Ipswich Knights 1:3 Logan Lightning
    Result Only Logan Lightning 08:00 Souths United
    Result Only Mitchelton 08:00 Wolves FC
    Result Only Rochedale Rovers 09:00 Western Pride FC
    Result Only Ipswich Knights 05:00 SWQ Thunder FC
    Result Only Sunshine Coast FC 06:00 Holland Park Hawks
    Result Only Rochedale Rovers 09:15 Wolves FC
    Australia - Southern State League
    11/09 Western Strikers 2:1 White City Woodville
    11/09 West Torrens Birkalla 3:3 Fulham United
    12/09 Adelaide Victory 3:0 Vipers FC
    12/09 South Adelaide Panthers 3:2 Playford Patriots
    12/09 Sturt Lions 5:1 Seaford Rangers
    12/09 Adelaide Hills Hawks 2:3 West Adelaide
    Result Only Fulham United 05:30 South Adelaide Panthers
    Result Only West Adelaide 05:30 White City Woodville
    Result Only Playford Patriots 05:30 Sturt Lions
    Result Only Western Strikers 05:30 West Torrens Birkalla
    Result Only Seaford Rangers 05:30 Adelaide Victory
    Result Only Vipers FC 10:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks
    Australia - Western State League Championship Round
    12/09 Western Knights 4:0 Mandurah City
    12/09 Joondalup United 2:2 Fremantle City
    12/09 Forrestfield United SC 0:0 Olympic Kingsway
    15/09 Olympic Kingsway 3:0 Joondalup United
    16/09 Fremantle City 0:3 Western Knights
    16/09 Mandurah City 2:3 Forrestfield United SC
    Result Only Mandurah City 07:00 Fremantle City
    Result Only Western Knights 07:00 Olympic Kingsway
    Result Only Forrestfield United SC 07:00 Joondalup United
    Australia - Western State League Relegation Round
    12/09 Quinns FC 0:0 Subiaco
    12/09 Ashfield 1:2 Stirling Lions
    12/09 Swan United 1:6 UWA Nedlands
    16/09 UWA Nedlands 4:1 Ashfield
    Result Only Stirling Lions 11:00 Subiaco
    16/09 Quinns FC 7:0 Swan United
    Result Only Stirling Lions 07:00 UWA Nedlands
    Result Only Ashfield 07:00 Quinns FC
    Result Only Subiaco 07:00 Swan United
    < Score Ticker
    X