<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
    01/08 The Lakes 1:0 AC Carina
    01/08 Samford Rangers 2:1 Western Spirit
    01/08 Virginia United 2:2 Mount Gravatt
    02/08 Annerley 2:1 North Pine
    02/08 University Queensland FC 1:2 Brisbane Athletic
    Result Only Ipswich City 07:00 New Farm United
    Result Only Brisbane Athletic 10:30 Virginia United
    Result Only Western Spirit 07:00 The Lakes
    Result Only New Farm United 07:00 Annerley
    Result Only Mount Gravatt 08:00 Samford Rangers
    Result Only AC Carina 08:00 Ipswich City
    Result Only North Pine 07:00 University Queensland FC
    Australia - New South Wales State League
    01/08 Northern Tigers 3:3 Hills Brumbies
    01/08 SD Raiders FC 3:2 Hakoah Sydney
    01/08 Blacktown Spartans 5:0 Newcastle Jets Youth
    02/08 Central Coast Mariners U21 8:3 Spirit FC
    02/08 St George City 2:4 St George Saints FC
    Cancelled St George City 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
    Result Only Central Coast Mariners U21 05:00 Northern Tigers
    Result Only Bonnyrigg White Eagles 08:00 St George City
    Result Only Hills Brumbies 09:00 Newcastle Jets Youth
    Result Only Spirit FC 09:00 SD Raiders FC
    Result Only St George Saints FC 09:00 Blacktown Spartans
    Australia - Northern New South Wales State League
    Result Only Wallsend Red Devils FC 09:00 South Cardiff FC
    Result Only Cooks Hill United FC 09:00 Belmont Swansea United SC
    29/07 Toronto Awaba Stags FC 0:0 New Lambton FC
    01/08 Kahibah FC 0:7 New Lambton FC
    01/08 Toronto Awaba Stags FC 2:0 Cessnock City Hornets FC
    01/08 Thornton Redbacks FC 3:2 Wallsend Red Devils FC
    02/08 Belmont Swansea United SC 3:0 West Wallsend FC
    02/08 South Cardiff FC 0:2 Singleton Strikers
    Result Only Kahibah FC 04:30 Belmont Swansea United SC
    Result Only New Lambton FC 04:30 Singleton Strikers
    Result Only Cooks Hill United FC 04:30 Thornton Redbacks FC
    Result Only Cessnock City Hornets FC 04:30 Wallsend Red Devils FC
    Result Only West Wallsend FC 06:00 Toronto Awaba Stags FC
    Australia - Queensland Premier League
    28/07 Rochedale Rovers 0:2 Mitchelton
    28/07 Holland Park Hawks 2:1 Western Pride FC
    31/07 Wolves FC 4:0 Western Pride FC
    01/08 Holland Park Hawks 1:3 Ipswich Knights
    02/08 SWQ Thunder FC 2:2 Logan Lightning
    02/08 Sunshine Coast FC 2:0 Southside Eagles
    02/08 Mitchelton 3:3 Souths United
    Result Only Wolves FC 09:00 Logan Lightning
    Result Only Mitchelton 08:00 Holland Park Hawks
    Result Only SWQ Thunder FC 08:00 Sunshine Coast FC
    Result Only Southside Eagles 09:00 Western Pride FC
    Result Only Ipswich Knights 05:00 Rochedale Rovers
    Australia - Southern State League
    31/07 West Torrens Birkalla 1:2 Western Strikers
    01/08 South Adelaide Panthers 5:1 Fulham United
    01/08 White City Woodville 3:2 West Adelaide
    01/08 Sturt Lions 3:0 Playford Patriots
    01/08 Adelaide Victory 2:0 Seaford Rangers
    01/08 Adelaide Hills Hawks 4:0 Vipers FC
    Result Only Playford Patriots 05:30 Fulham United
    Result Only Western Strikers 05:30 South Adelaide Panthers
    Result Only Seaford Rangers 05:30 Adelaide Hills Hawks
    Result Only Sturt Lions 05:30 Adelaide Victory
    Result Only West Adelaide 05:30 West Torrens Birkalla
    Australia - Victorian Premier League One
    Cancelled Pascoe Vale 05:00 North Geelong Warriors FC
    Cancelled Moreland City 05:00 Moreland Zebras FC
    Cancelled Manningham United Blues 06:00 Werribee City FC
    Cancelled Goulburn Valley Suns 06:00 Langwarrin SC
    Cancelled Kingston 09:30 Brunswick City SC
    Cancelled Bulleen Lions 10:30 Northcote City SC
    Australia - Western State League
    01/08 Swan United 0:2 Mandurah City
    01/08 Western Knights 4:0 Subiaco
    01/08 Stirling Lions 2:5 Olympic Kingsway
    01/08 Fremantle City 2:0 Ashfield
    01/08 Forrestfield United SC 1:1 Joondalup United
    01/08 UWA Nedlands 2:2 Quinns FC
    Result Only Stirling Lions 07:00 Western Knights
    Result Only Olympic Kingsway 07:00 Fremantle City
    Result Only Quinns FC 07:00 Subiaco
    Result Only Joondalup United 07:00 Swan United
    Result Only Ashfield 07:00 Forrestfield United SC
    Result Only Mandurah City 07:00 UWA Nedlands
    < Score Ticker
    X