<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Australia - Brisbane Capital League Division One
    19/09 New Farm United 1:5 Brisbane Athletic
    19/09 AC Carina 4:0 Mount Gravatt
    19/09 Annerley 0:6 Samford Rangers
    19/09 University Queensland FC 1:2 Virginia United
    20/09 The Lakes 2:3 North Pine
    Result Only Samford Rangers 07:00 University Queensland FC
    Result Only Virginia United 0:0 The Lakes
    Result Only Western Spirit 09:00 Annerley
    Result Only Brisbane Athletic 07:00 AC Carina
    Result Only Mount Gravatt 0:0 Ipswich City
    Result Only North Pine 0:0 New Farm United
    Australia - Brisbane Premier League
    19/09 Bayside United 0:2 Toowong
    19/09 Caboolture 5:3 The Gap
    19/09 Albany Creek Excelsior 4:0 Grange Thistle
    19/09 North Star 2:1 Acacia Ridge FC
    20/09 St George Willawong 1:0 Taringa Rovers
    Result Only Taringa Rovers 07:00 Bayside United
    Result Only The Gap 07:00 St George Willawong
    Result Only Centenary Stormers 08:00 North Star
    Result Only Grange Thistle 06:00 Caboolture
    Result Only Acacia Ridge FC 08:00 Albany Creek Excelsior
    Result Only Toowong 08:00 Brisbane Knights
    Result Only The Gap 10:30 Grange Thistle
    Australia - Brisbane Premier League Reserves
    19/09 Bayside United Reserves 0:3 Toowong Reserves
    19/09 Caboolture Reserves 6:3 The Gap Reserves
    19/09 Albany Creek Reserves 7:1 Grange Thistle Reserves
    19/09 North Star Reserves 1:2 Acacia Ridge Reserves
    20/09 St George Willawong Reserves 3:0 Taringa Rovers Reserves
    Result Only The Gap Reserves 05:00 St George Willawong Reserves
    Result Only Taringa Rovers Reserves 05:00 Bayside United Reserves
    Result Only Centenary Stormers Reserves 06:00 North Star Reserves
    Result Only Grange Thistle Reserves 04:00 Caboolture Reserves
    Result Only Acacia Ridge Reserves 06:00 Albany Creek Reserves
    Result Only Toowong Reserves 06:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves
    Australia - Capital Playoff
    Result Only Canberra FC 08:00 Gungahlin
    Result Only Woden Weston 01:15 Monaro Panthers
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL 2
    19/09 Canberra White Eagles 3:3 Wagga City
    20/09 ANU FC 0:0 Yoogali
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL 2 Final Stage
    Result Only Weston Molonglo FC 02:45 Brindabella Blues
    Result Only ANU FC 05:00 O'Connor Knights
    Result Only Yoogali 05:30 Canberra White Eagles
    Result Only Queanbeyan City 06:00 Wagga City
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Championship Round
    19/09 Gungahlin 2:0 Cooma Tigers
    19/09 Canberra FC 1:0 Belconnen United
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Lower Table Round
    20/09 Canberra Olympic 0:5 Monaro Panthers
    20/09 Tuggeranong United 0:3 Woden Weston
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women Final Stage
    19/09 Canberra United (w) 4:1 Woden Weston (w)
    19/09 Wagga City (w) 3:1 Tuggeranong United (w)
    20/09 Belconnen United (w) 4:1 Gungahlin (w)
    20/09 Canberra (w) 4:1 Canberra Olympic (w)
    Result Only Canberra (w) 05:00 Belconnen United (w)
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Youth Championship Round
    19/09 Belconnen United U23 3:1 Canberra U23
    19/09 Canberra Olympic U23 1:4 Monaro Panthers U23
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Youth League Final Stage
    Belconnen United U23 02:00 Monaro Panthers U23
    Result Only Gungahlin United U23 23:00 Cooma Tigers U23
    Australia - Capital Territory NPL Youth Lower Table Round
    20/09 Woden Weston U23 1:3 Cooma Tigers U23
    20/09 Gungahlin United U23 4:1 Tuggeranong United U23
    Australia - NPL Youth Queensland
    19/09 Gold Coast Knights U20 2:3 Gold Coast United FC U20
    19/09 Lions FC U20 6:2 Redlands United U20
    19/09 Peninsula Power U20 2:1 Brisbane City U20
    19/09 Eastern Suburbs U20 1:0 Brisbane Olympic U20
    20/09 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 1:2 Moreton Bay Jets U20
    20/09 Capalaba Bulldogs U20 0:6 Brisbane Roar U20
    23/09 Lions FC U20 2:4 Gold Coast Knights U20
    Result Only Capalaba Bulldogs U20 04:45 Redlands United U20
    Result Only Brisbane City U20 05:00 Brisbane Strikers U20
    Result Only Lions FC U20 03:45 Brisbane Roar U20
    Result Only Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20 04:00 Peninsula Power U20
    Result Only Gold Coast United FC U20 04:30 Eastern Suburbs U20
    Result Only Brisbane Olympic U20 05:30 Gold Coast Knights U20
    Australia - NPL Youth Western
    19/09 Armadale U20 0:5 Floreat Athena U20
    19/09 Balcatta U20 1:2 Inglewood United U20
    19/09 Bayswater City U20 4:2 Perth Glory U20
    19/09 Perth U20 6:0 Rockingham City FC U20
    19/09 Sorrento U20 2:2 Cockburn City U20
    19/09 Gwelup Croatia U20 1:0 ECU Joondalup U20
    Result Only Bayswater City U20 05:00 Perth U20
    Result Only Balcatta U20 05:00 Perth Glory U20
    Result Only Gwelup Croatia U20 05:00 Floreat Athena U20
    Result Only Cockburn City U20 05:00 ECU Joondalup U20
    Result Only Armadale U20 05:00 Sorrento U20
    Result Only Rockingham City FC U20 05:00 Inglewood United U20
    Australia - New South Wales
    19/09 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 2:1 North Shore Mariners
    20/09 Wollongong Wolves 1:0 Sydney Olympic
    20/09 Sydney United 58 2:1 Marconi Stallions FC
    20/09 Sydney FC U21 0:4 Rockdale City Suns
    25/09 Blacktown City 5:1 Sydney United 58
    Result Only Marconi Stallions FC 06:00 Manly United
    Result Only Sydney Olympic 09:00 North Shore Mariners
    Result Only Mt Druitt Town 0:0 Sydney FC U21
    Result Only Wollongong Wolves 04:30 Western Sydney Wanderers U21
    Result Only Rockdale City Suns 05:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    Result Only Manly United 09:30 Mt Druitt Town
    Result Only Blacktown City 09:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers
    Result Only Marconi Stallions FC 10:00 North Shore Mariners
    Australia - New South Wales NPL Women
    20/09 Illawarra Stingrays (w) 2:1 NWS Koalas (w)
    20/09 Bankstown City Lions (w) 0:2 Blacktown Spartans (w)
    20/09 Football NSW Institute (w) 0:2 Sydney Olympic (w)
    20/09 Sydney University (w) 3:0 Northern Tigers (w)
    20/09 Macarthur Rams (w) 0:6 Manly United (w)
    20/09 APIA Leichhard (w) 2:0 Emerging Jets (w)
    Result Only Manly United (w) 05:00 APIA Leichhard (w)
    Result Only Blacktown Spartans (w) 05:00 Sydney Olympic (w)
    Result Only Sydney University (w) 05:00 Illawarra Stingrays (w)
    Result Only Emerging Jets (w) 05:00 Football NSW Institute (w)
    Result Only Northern Tigers (w) 05:30 Macarthur Rams (w)
    Result Only NWS Koalas (w) 08:00 Bankstown City Lions (w)
    Australia - New South Wales NPL Youth League
    19/09 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 0:1 Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20
    19/09 Manly United U20 1:2 Blacktown City U20
    19/09 Western Sydney Wanderers U20 6:1 North Shore U20
    20/09 Wollongong Wolves U20 1:1 Sydney Olympic U20
    20/09 Sydney United U20 3:0 Marconi Stallions FC U20
    20/09 Sydney FC U20 0:2 Rockdale City Suns U20
    25/09 Blacktown City U20 2:1 Sydney United U20
    Result Only Marconi Stallions FC U20 04:00 Manly United U20
    Result Only Sydney Olympic U20 07:00 North Shore U20
    Result Only Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 07:00 Sydney FC U20
    Result Only Wollongong Wolves U20 02:30 Western Sydney Wanderers U20
    Result Only Rockdale City Suns U20 03:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20
    Result Only Mount Druitt Town Rangers U20 09:30 Manly United U20
    Australia - New South Wales State League
    19/09 SD Raiders FC 4:4 Newcastle Jets Youth
    19/09 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 4:1 St George Saints FC
    19/09 Hills Brumbies 1:3 St George City
    19/09 Spirit FC 1:1 Northern Tigers
    20/09 Hakoah Sydney 0:3 Blacktown Spartans
    Result Only Northern Tigers 09:00 Hakoah Sydney
    Result Only St George Saints FC 09:00 Spirit FC
    Result Only Blacktown Spartans 09:00 Hills Brumbies
    Result Only St George City 05:00 Newcastle Jets Youth
    Result Only Central Coast Mariners U21 05:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
    Australia - Northern NSW Reserve League
    19/09 Lake Macquarie Reserves 2:1 Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
    19/09 Weston Workers Bears FC Reserves 0:2 Lambton Jaffas Reserves
    20/09 Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves 3:0 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
    20/09 Adamstown Rosebuds FC Reserves 1:5 Maitland FC Reserves
    Result Only Lambton Jaffas Reserves 02:15 Lake Macquarie Reserves
    Result Only Maitland FC Reserves 03:15 Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
    Result Only Adamstown Rosebuds FC Reserves 04:15 Valentine FC Reserves
    Result Only Charlestown Azzurri Reserves 02:15 Weston Workers Bears FC Reserves
    Australia - Northern New South Wales
    19/09 Lake Macquarie 2:3 Broadmeadow Magic
    19/09 Weston Workers 1:1 Lambton Jaffas FC
    20/09 Hamilton Olympic 1:3 Edgeworth Eagles
    20/09 Adamstown Rosebud FC 0:6 Maitland
    Result Only Lambton Jaffas FC 04:30 Lake Macquarie
    Result Only Maitland 05:30 Edgeworth Eagles
    Result Only Adamstown Rosebud FC 06:30 Valentine Phoenix
    Result Only Charlestown City Blues 04:30 Weston Workers
    Australia - Northern New South Wales State League
    19/09 New Lambton FC 1:1 Wallsend Red Devils FC
    19/09 Singleton Strikers 0:2 West Wallsend FC
    19/09 Kahibah FC 4:2 Toronto Awaba Stags FC
    19/09 Thornton Redbacks FC 1:3 Belmont Swansea United SC
    20/09 South Cardiff FC 1:3 Cooks Hill United FC
    Result Only Kahibah FC 04:30