Show Leagues
Finished
Tercera Division Group 1
  • Date: 26/01/2020
  • KO: 17:00

UD Somozas

  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L

0 - 2

SD Compostela

  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Markets Odds Probability %
Under 2.5 In Full Time
58.34%
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 SD Compostela 23 18 3 2 44 8 36 57
2 Ourense CF 24 17 5 2 45 16 29 56
3 Arosa SC 23 11 9 3 37 26 11 42
4 CD Barco 22 12 2 8 31 34 -3 38
5 CSD Arzua 23 12 1 10 35 35 0 37
6 UD Ourense 24 9 8 7 28 33 -5 35
7 Deportivo La Coruna B 22 10 4 8 30 21 9 34
8 CD Choco 23 9 7 7 32 23 9 34
9 CD Estradense 23 9 4 10 26 24 2 31
10 CD Arenteiro 23 6 12 5 26 26 0 30
11 RC Villalbes 22 7 6 9 23 20 3 27
12 Alondras CF 23 7 6 10 26 38 -12 27
13 Polvorin FC 22 7 4 11 40 30 10 25
14 Silva SD 23 5 9 9 17 23 -6 24
15 Bergantinos FC 23 6 6 11 19 29 -10 24
16 As Pontes 23 6 6 11 28 38 -10 24
17 UD Somozas 23 5 9 9 24 34 -10 24
18 Rapido Bouzas 23 6 5 12 34 45 -11 23
19 CD Pontellas 22 3 7 12 17 41 -24 16
20 UD Paiosaco-Hierros 22 2 9 11 16 34 -18 15
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 SD Compostela 12 12 0 0 24 3 21 36
2 Ourense CF 11 8 3 0 25 7 18 27
3 Arosa SC 11 6 4 1 15 9 6 22
4 CD Barco 11 7 1 3 15 17 -2 22
5 CSD Arzua 11 6 1 4 21 15 6 19
6 UD Ourense 13 8 3 2 19 11 8 27
7 Deportivo La Coruna B 11 7 1 3 22 11 11 22
8 CD Choco 11 4 5 2 22 13 9 17
9 CD Estradense 12 4 3 5 10 11 -1 15
10 CD Arenteiro 11 3 6 2 10 7 3 15
11 RC Villalbes 11 5 3 3 16 9 7 18
12 Alondras CF 12 4 5 3 15 11 4 17
13 Polvorin FC 11 5 3 3 23 11 12 18
14 Silva SD 11 3 3 5 8 11 -3 12
15 Bergantinos FC 12 4 2 6 14 17 -3 14
16 As Pontes 11 4 3 4 18 16 2 15
17 UD Somozas 12 3 4 5 14 20 -6 13
18 Rapido Bouzas 12 4 3 5 19 20 -1 15
19 CD Pontellas 11 2 3 6 8 17 -9 9
20 UD Paiosaco-Hierros 11 1 5 5 7 17 -10 8
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 SD Compostela 11 6 3 2 20 5 15 21
2 Ourense CF 13 9 2 2 20 9 11 29
3 Arosa SC 12 5 5 2 22 17 5 20
4 CD Barco 11 5 1 5 16 17 -1 16
5 CSD Arzua 12 6 0 6 14 20 -6 18
6 UD Ourense 11 1 5 5 9 22 -13 8
7 Deportivo La Coruna B 11 3 3 5 8 10 -2 12
8 CD Choco 12 5 2 5 10 10 0 17
9 CD Estradense 11 5 1 5 16 13 3 16
10 CD Arenteiro 12 3 6 3 16 19 -3 15
11 RC Villalbes 11 2 3 6 7 11 -4 9
12 Alondras CF 11 3 1 7 11 27 -16 10
13 Polvorin FC 11 2 1 8 17 19 -2 7
14 Silva SD 12 2 6 4 9 12 -3 12
15 Bergantinos FC 11 2 4 5 5 12 -7 10
16 As Pontes 12 2 3 7 10 22 -12 9
17 UD Somozas 11 2 5 4 10 14 -4 11
18 Rapido Bouzas 11 2 2 7 15 25 -10 8
19 CD Pontellas 11 1 4 6 9 24 -15 7
20 UD Paiosaco-Hierros 11 1 4 6 9 17 -8 7
H2H Comparison
26.01.2020 UD Somozas SD Compostela 0:2
UD Somozas - Last 5 games
16.02.2020 CSD Arzua UD Somozas 0:1
09.02.2020 UD Somozas Barco 1:4
02.02.2020 RC Villalbes UD Somozas 1:1
19.01.2020 Silva UD Somozas 2:3
15.01.2020 UD Somozas CD Arenteiro 2:2
SD Compostela - Last 5 games
16.02.2020 Deportivo La Coruna B SD Compostela 2:2
09.02.2020 SD Compostela Bergantinos 1:0
02.02.2020 Barco SD Compostela 0:5
19.01.2020 SD Compostela Alondras 1:0
12.01.2020 SD Compostela CD Arenteiro 3:0

Predictions

Markets Odds Probability %
Under 2.5 In Full Time
58.34%
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Under 2.5 In Full Time 58.34 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 SD Compostela 23 18 3 2 44 8 36 57
2 Ourense CF 24 17 5 2 45 16 29 56
3 Arosa SC 23 11 9 3 37 26 11 42
4 CD Barco 22 12 2 8 31 34 -3 38
5 CSD Arzua 23 12 1 10 35 35 0 37
6 UD Ourense 24 9 8 7 28 33 -5 35
7 Deportivo La Coruna B 22 10 4 8 30 21 9 34
8 CD Choco 23 9 7 7 32 23 9 34
9 CD Estradense 23 9 4 10 26 24 2 31
10 CD Arenteiro 23 6 12 5 26 26 0 30
11 RC Villalbes 22 7 6 9 23 20 3 27
12 Alondras CF 23 7 6 10 26 38 -12 27
13 Polvorin FC 22 7 4 11 40 30 10 25
14 Silva SD 23 5 9 9 17 23 -6 24
15 Bergantinos FC 23 6 6 11 19 29 -10 24
16 As Pontes 23 6 6 11 28 38 -10 24
17 UD Somozas 23 5 9 9 24 34 -10 24
18 Rapido Bouzas 23 6 5 12 34 45 -11 23
19 CD Pontellas 22 3 7 12 17 41 -24 16
20 UD Paiosaco-Hierros 22 2 9 11 16 34 -18 15
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 SD Compostela 12 12 0 0 24 3 21 36
2 Ourense CF 11 8 3 0 25 7 18 27
3 Arosa SC 11 6 4 1 15 9 6 22
4 CD Barco 11 7 1 3 15 17 -2 22
5 CSD Arzua 11 6 1 4 21 15 6 19
6 UD Ourense 13 8 3 2 19 11 8 27
7 Deportivo La Coruna B 11 7 1 3 22 11 11 22
8 CD Choco 11 4 5 2 22 13 9 17
9 CD Estradense 12 4 3 5 10 11 -1 15
10 CD Arenteiro 11 3 6 2 10 7 3 15
11 RC Villalbes 11 5 3 3 16 9 7 18
12 Alondras CF 12 4 5 3 15 11 4 17
13 Polvorin FC 11 5 3 3 23 11 12 18
14 Silva SD 11 3 3 5 8 11 -3 12
15 Bergantinos FC 12 4 2 6 14 17 -3 14
16 As Pontes 11 4 3 4 18 16 2 15
17 UD Somozas 12 3 4 5 14 20 -6 13
18 Rapido Bouzas 12 4 3 5 19 20 -1 15
19 CD Pontellas 11 2 3 6 8 17 -9 9
20 UD Paiosaco-Hierros 11 1 5 5 7 17 -10 8
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 SD Compostela 11 6 3 2 20 5 15 21
2 Ourense CF 13 9 2 2 20 9 11 29
3 Arosa SC 12 5 5 2 22 17 5 20
4 CD Barco 11 5 1 5 16 17 -1 16
5 CSD Arzua 12 6 0 6 14 20 -6 18
6 UD Ourense 11 1 5 5 9 22 -13 8
7 Deportivo La Coruna B 11 3 3 5 8 10 -2 12
8 CD Choco 12 5 2 5 10 10 0 17
9 CD Estradense 11 5 1 5 16 13 3 16
10 CD Arenteiro 12 3 6 3 16 19 -3 15
11 RC Villalbes 11 2 3 6 7 11 -4 9
12 Alondras CF 11 3 1 7 11 27 -16 10
13 Polvorin FC 11 2 1 8 17 19 -2 7
14 Silva SD 12 2 6 4 9 12 -3 12
15 Bergantinos FC 11 2 4 5 5 12 -7 10
16 As Pontes 12 2 3 7 10 22 -12 9
17 UD Somozas 11 2 5 4 10 14 -4 11
18 Rapido Bouzas 11 2 2 7 15 25 -10 8
19 CD Pontellas 11 1 4 6 9 24 -15 7
20 UD Paiosaco-Hierros 11 1 4 6 9 17 -8 7
H2H Comparison
26.01.2020 UD Somozas SD Compostela 0:2
UD Somozas - Last 5 games
16.02.2020 CSD Arzua UD Somozas 0:1
09.02.2020 UD Somozas Barco 1:4
02.02.2020 RC Villalbes UD Somozas 1:1
19.01.2020 Silva UD Somozas 2:3
15.01.2020 UD Somozas CD Arenteiro 2:2
SD Compostela - Last 5 games
16.02.2020 Deportivo La Coruna B SD Compostela 2:2
09.02.2020 SD Compostela Bergantinos 1:0
02.02.2020 Barco SD Compostela 0:5
19.01.2020 SD Compostela Alondras 1:0
12.01.2020 SD Compostela CD Arenteiro 3:0