<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Argentina - Federal A Promotion Playoff
    FT Club Villa Mitre 1:1 Deportivo Madryn
    Argentina - Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
    FT Atletico Rafaela 0:2 Platense
    Azerbaijan - Premier League Azerbaijan - Premier League League table
    FT FK Qarabagh 4:0 Sabail FK
    Bahrain - Second Division Bahrain - Second Division League table
    Al Ittihad 15:00 Sitra Club
    Al Hala 15:00 Al Tadamun Buri
    Khalidiya 15:00 Bahrain SC
    Bangladesh - Premier League Bangladesh - Premier League League table
    FT Muktijoddha SKC 1:2 Saif
    FT Abahani Chittagong 0:1 Sheikh Russel
    FT Mohammedan Dhaka 2:2 Abahani Limited, Shaka
    Belgium - First Division A Regular Season Belgium - First Division A Regular Season League table
    Oostende 20:00 Standard Liege
    Cercle Brugge 17:45 Club Brugge
    Brazil - Goiano Brazil - Goiano League table
    Result Only Anapolina GO 18:30 Gremio Esportivo Anapolis
    Result Only CRAC GO 18:30 Atletico GO
    Result Only Vila Nova GO 18:30 Goiania EC
    Result Only Ipora EC 18:30 Anapolis FC
    Result Only Aparecidense GO 18:30 Jaragua FC
    Result Only Goianesia GO 18:30 Goias GO
    Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A League table
    Bahia BA 22:00 Corinthians SP
    Chile - Primera B Promotion Playoff
    FT CD Melipilla 1:1 Rangers Talca
    Colombia - Cup
    Deportes Tolima 20:15 Pasto
    FT Deportes Quindio 0:1 Independiente Medellin
    Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura League table
    FT Deportivo Saprissa 4:0 Sporting San Jose
    FT Santos De Guapiles 0:3 Alajuelense
    Egypt - Division 2 Group C Egypt - Division 2 Group C League table
    Result Only Baladiyyat Al Mehalla 12:30 Al Jazeera Matrouh
    Result Only El Raja Marsa 12:30 Maleyet El Zayiat
    FT El Olympi 1:1 Dekernes
    Result Only Beni Ebeid 12:30 Abu Qair Semad
    Result Only El Hamam 12:30 Kafr El Sheikh
    FT Pharco FC 1:0 Haras El Hodood
    FT El Mansura 1:0 Ala Ab Damanhour
    FT Biyala SC 0:0 Sporting Alexandria
    Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League League table
    FT National Bank 0:2 El Geish
    Postponed Al Ittihad Al Iskandary 15:00 Ghazl El Mahallah
    Zamalek 17:30 Misr Elmaqasah
    England - Premier League England - Premier League League table
    Tottenham 20:00 Liverpool
    Jordan - 1st Division Jordan - 1st Division League table
    Result Only Al-Baqa'a 12:00 Moghayer Al Sarhan
    FT Al Jalil 1:1 That Ras
    FT Al Karmal 0:1 Al Tora
    Mauritania - Division 1 Group A Mauritania - Division 1 Group A League table
    detail_icon 85 Tidjikja 0:0 Trarza AC
    Result Only Concorde 16:00 Garde National
    Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura League table
    FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:1 CD Tapatio
    FT Cancun FC 1:2 Morelia
    FT Mineros de Zacatecas 1:2 Pumas de Tabasco
    Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie League table
    Ajax 20:00 Willem II
    Sparta Rotterdam 17:45 FC Twente
    Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 Clausura Nicaragua - Liga Primera U20 Clausura League table
    Result Only Chinandega U20 18:00 Real Esteli U20
    Nicaragua - Primera Division Clausura Nicaragua - Primera Division Clausura League table
    Result Only Chinandega 21:00 Real Esteli
    FT Walter Ferretti 1:0 Juventus Managua
    FT Managua FC 3:0 Deportivo Ocotal
    FT Diriangen FC 4:0 Real Madriz
    FT Jalapa FC 1:1 Junior de Managua
    Palestine - West Bank Premier League Palestine - West Bank Premier League League table
    FT Shabab Al-Khalil 1:0 Jabal Al Mukaber Club
    FT Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi 1:1 Markaz Shabab Al-Am'ari
    Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Championship Round Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Championship Round League table
    Result Only Estoril U23 15:00 Famalicao U23
    Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga League table
    Sporting Covilha 16:00 Mafra
    Portugal - Taca de Portugal
    Benfica 21:15 Belenenses
    Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I League table
    Hermannstadt 15:00 Chindia Targoviste
    CFR Cluj 18:00 Astra Giurgiu
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1 Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1 League table
    FT Payas Belediyespor 1975 0:2 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi
    FT Edirnespor Genclik 1:1 Artvin Hopaspor
    FT Fatsa Belediyesi 0:0 Nevsehirspor Genclik
    FT Kemerspor 2003 1:0 Alemdag Spor 1877
    FT Ankara Adliyespor 0:1 Kızılcabolukspor
    FT Ofspor 1:1 Tire 1922
    FT Derince Belediyespor 4:0 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
    FT Diyarbekirspor 2:1 Manisaspor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2 Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2 League table
    FT Cengelkoyspor 2:5 Ceyhanspor
    FT Tekirdagspor 2:2 Karaman Belediyespor
    FT Darica G.Birligi 2:0 Yomraspor
    FT Yimpas Yozgatspor 0:2 Tepecik
    FT Tokatspor 2:1 Mardin BB
    FT Agri 1970 Spor 0:0 Kahta 02 Spor Kulubu
    FT Halide Edip Adivar SK 1:2 Iskenderun FK
    FT Nazilli Bld. 1:1 Fethiyespor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3 Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3 League table
    FT Mersin Idman Yurdu 0:1 Osmaniyespor
    FT Soma Spor Dernegi 4:2 Erok Spor
    FT Sile Yildiz Spor 1:1 Altindag Belediyesispor
    FT Carsambaspor 0:0 Golcukspor
    FT Karsiyaka 0:2 Isparta 32 Spor
    FT Catalcaspor 0:0 Yalovaspor
    FT Arhavispor 2:0 Elaziz Belediyespor
    FT Batman Petrol 0:0 Erbaaspor
    Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura League table
    FT Penarol 1:2 Defensor Sporting
    Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group A Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group A League table
    FT Cong An Nhan Dan U19 0:4 Ha Noi T&T U19
    FT Viettel U19 0:0 PVF Vietnam U19
    FT Thanh Hoa U19 3:0 Nam Dinh U19
    Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group B Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group B League table
    FT Hoc Vien U19 1:3 Song Lam Nghe An U19
    FT Thua Thien Hue U19 1:2 Da Nang U19
    Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group C Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group C League table
    FT Dak Lak U19 0:4 QNK Quang Nam U19
    FT Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 5:0 Phu Yen Tuy Hoa U19
    FT Binh Dinh U19 2:1 Hồ Chí Minh U19
    Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group D Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group D League table
    FT Sai Gon U19 5:0 Ben Tre U19
    FT Binh Duong U19 0:2 Dong Nai U19
    Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group E Vietnam - U19 Championship Qualifying Round Group E League table
    FT Binh Phuoc U19 1:1 Tien Giang U19
    FT HV An Giang U19 2:1 Can Tho U19
    FT Dong Thap U19 4:1 Long An U19
    < Score Ticker
    X